Tashkent Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tashkent Challenger live, $150K+H,
website
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.17
fin
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
1
6
1
12.10.17
1/2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
5
4
12.10.17
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
1
4
6
3
11.10.17
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
3
11.10.17
1/4
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
3
3
11.10.17
1/4
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
4
7
5
11.10.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
0
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov
0
5
1
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
1
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
2
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
3
6
2
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
0
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
8
6
2
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
2
4
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
4
6
3
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri
1
4
6
4
08.10.17
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
3
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
5
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
retired
0
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
0
08.10.17
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
3
6
6
08.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
7
5
7
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
1
6
5
7
5
09.10.17
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
2
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
1
7
3
1
5
09.10.17
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
5
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
6
3
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
4
7
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Yuki Bhambri
1
3
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
retired
0
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
3
7
5
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
5
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
1
w/o
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
4
6
8
09.10.17
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
2
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
2
6
2
08.10.17
qual.
Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
1
2
08.10.17
qual.
Luca Margaroli
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
5
6
3
08.10.17
qual.
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
1
5
6
3
08.10.17
qual.
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
1
6
2
07.10.17
q 2
Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
5
1
2
07.10.17
q 2
Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
1
0
07.10.17
q 2
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
6
6
2
07.10.17
q 2
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
4
1
07.10.17
q 2
Luca Margaroli
1
5
H2H
Toshihide Matsui
retired
0
1
07.10.17
q 2
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
1
1
07.10.17
q 2
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
5
07.10.17
q 2
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
0
6
3
4
06.10.17
q 1
Toshihide Matsui
2
6
3
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
3
6
3
06.10.17
q 1
Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
2
2
06.10.17
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
1
7
8
1
06.10.17
q 1
Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
2
06.10.17
q 1
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
3
3
06.10.17
q 1
Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko
0
0
5
06.10.17
q 1
Richard Muzaev
2
7
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
5
0
06.10.17
q 1
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
2
3
06.10.17
q 1
Romain Arneodo
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
5
2
06.10.17
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
1
4
6
5
06.10.17
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
2
4
06.10.17
q 1
Amal Sultanbekov
2
2
7
7
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
1
6
5
5
06.10.17
q 1
Sergey Fomin
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
6
5
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.17
fin
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan
0
4
2
11.10.17
1/2
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan
2
3
7
10
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
5
6
11.10.17
1/2
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
7
H2H
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans
0
6
1
6
4
10.10.17
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Denys Molchanov
0
3
6
3
10.10.17
1/4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mirza Basic/Toshihide Matsui
1
3
6
4
10.10.17
1/4
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
1
10.10.17
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
10
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Margaroli
1
5
7
4
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
10
7
7
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Denys Molchanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
0
4
6
7
08.10.17
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom
1
7
5
3
6
09.10.17
1
st
round
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
0
4
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
5
6
09.10.17
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
0
4
6
6
09.10.17
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Margaroli
2
7
7
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Vishnu Vardhan
0
6
6
6
6
09.10.17
1
st
round
Mirza Basic/Toshihide Matsui
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
4
<