Taipei City Challenger live, $125K+H

Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / atp single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.17
fin
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 1 64
21.04.17
1/2
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
21.04.17
1/2
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 2 7
Akira Santillan 1 4 6 5
20.04.17
1/4
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 1 3
20.04.17
1/4
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 65
20.04.17
1/4
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Marco Chiudinelli 0 3 4
20.04.17
1/4
Akira Santillan 2 6 1 6
Matthew Ebden 1 4 6 0
18.04.17
2nd round
Marco Chiudinelli 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 3
18.04.17
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 7
Franko Skugor 0 65 5
18.04.17
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 3 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 4 6 64
19.04.17
2nd round
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 7 6
Jimmy Wang 0 5 1
19.04.17
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 4 1
19.04.17
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
19.04.17
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 64 2
19.04.17
2nd round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 73 5 2
16.04.17
1st round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 2
16.04.17
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 3 3
16.04.17
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 2 4
17.04.17
1st round
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 1
17.04.17
1st round
Jimmy Wang 1 4 6
Alexander Kudryavtsev retired 0 6 4
17.04.17
1st round
Marco Chiudinelli 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 4
17.04.17
1st round
Go Soeda 2 7 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 62 65
17.04.17
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 1 4
17.04.17
1st round
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 4
17.04.17
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 3
Yasutaka Uchiyama retired 0 4 0
17.04.17
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 2
17.04.17
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 3 7
Marinko Matosevic 1 1 6 65
17.04.17
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Marcos Baghdatis 0 3 5
18.04.17
1st round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 2
18.04.17
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Ti Chen 0 2 5
18.04.17
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 64 4
16.04.17
qual.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
16.04.17
qual.
Matthew Ebden 1 6
Tung-Lin Wu retired 0 3
16.04.17
qual.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 2
16.04.17
qual.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 3 4
15.04.17
q 2
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 64 4
15.04.17
q 2
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 0
15.04.17
q 2
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 0
15.04.17
q 2
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 3 2
15.04.17
q 2
Issei Okamura 2 7 4 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 64 6 3
15.04.17
q 2
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 5
15.04.17
q 2
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 4
15.04.17
q 2
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 1
14.04.17
q 1
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 4 1
14.04.17
q 1
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Chu-Huan Yi 0 2 4
14.04.17
q 1
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 64 3
14.04.17
q 1
Tung-Lin Wu 2 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 1 6 4 4
14.04.17
q 1
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Li-Wei Tan 0 2 1
14.04.17
q 1
Cing-Yang Meng 1 w/o
Liang-Yu Lin 0
14.04.17
q 1
Shao-Fan Liu 2 7 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 64 5
14.04.17
q 1
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Yu Chang Wang 0 1 2
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / atp double / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.17
fin
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 4 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 5
21.04.17
1/2
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 5
21.04.17
1/2
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 7 6 10
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 1 63 74 7
19.04.17
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 7 6
Ti Chen/Jason Jung 0 64 3
19.04.17
1/4
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 6 7 10
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville 1 76 61 8
20.04.17
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev 0 2 4
20.04.17
1/4
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 63 3
16.04.17
1st round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury 0 3 4
16.04.17
1st round
Marco Chiudinelli/Franko Skugor 2 7 7
Jui-Chen Hung/Tung-Lin Wu 0 66 62
17.04.17
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Jimmy Wang/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 4
17.04.17
1st round
Ti Chen/Jason Jung 2 4 7 11
Ruan Roelofse/Chu-Huan Yi 1 6 5 9
18.04.17
1st round
Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 5
18.04.17
1st round
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville 2 4 6 10
Konstantin Kravchuk/Akira Santillan 1 6 4 7
18.04.17
1st round
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 4 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 4 8
19.04.17
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Brydan Klein 0 3 4