Szczecin Challenger 2019 live score

Szczecin Challenger live, ˆ137K+H, website

atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 75 2 4
13.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
13.09.19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 67 1
12.09.19
1/4
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 64 2
12.09.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 5
12.09.19
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
12.09.19
1/4
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 79 2 1
11.09.19
3rd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 5 2
11.09.19
3rd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 2 6
Gianluca Mager 1 1 6 4
11.09.19
3rd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 1
11.09.19
3rd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 0
11.09.19
3rd round
Constant Lestienne 1 5
Riccardo Bonadio retired 0 2
11.09.19
3rd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 3
11.09.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 2 4
11.09.19
3rd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 75 66 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 7
Filip Kolasinski 0 4 66
10.09.19
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 0 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 2 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 66 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
10.09.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 2 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 5 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 7 4 61
08.09.19
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
08.09.19
1st round
Pawel Cias 2 7 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 5 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
09.09.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
09.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 1
09.09.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 4
09.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 3
09.09.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 3 64
09.09.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 65
09.09.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 3 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 1 6 3
09.09.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 64
09.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 68 2
09.09.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
09.09.19
1st round
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 3 5
08.09.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7 6
Jan Zielinski 1 72 61 2
08.09.19
qual.
Piotr Galus 2 4 6 6
Maciej Smola 1 6 3 3
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
fin
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3
12.09.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 5 4
12.09.19
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli 0 4 0
11.09.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 2 6 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 1 6 2 4
11.09.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 65
11.09.19
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 7
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 0 4 5
11.09.19
1/4
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk 0 5 5
10.09.19
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 3
10.09.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 5 10
Facundo Arguello/Roberto Carballes Baena 1 4 7 7
10.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Vit Kopriva 0 68 2
10.09.19
1st round
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 1
10.09.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 6 12
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 1 6 4 10
10.09.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 2 3 7 10
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager 1 6 65 7
<