Switzerland F3 (Collonge 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Switzerland F3 (Collonge-Bellerive) live, $25K
Switzerland F3 (Collonge
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.17
fin
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
2
0
17.08.17
1/2
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
1
3
17.08.17
1/2
Filip Horansky
2
6
7
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
0
5
16.08.17
1/4
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
0
3
16.08.17
1/4
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
0
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
5
0
16.08.17
1/4
Filip Horansky
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
0
1
5
16.08.17
1/4
Lukas Ollert
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
6
5
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
4
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
0
3
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
0
3
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
2
1
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
3
3
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
4
4
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Bellier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
6
2
2
15.08.17
2
nd
round
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
2
7
5
6
1
13.08.17
1
st
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
0
1
13.08.17
1
st
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
3
1
13.08.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
2
2
13.08.17
1
st
round
Andrew Ruppli
1
6
5
H2H
Gauderic Vilmaure
retired
0
2
2
13.08.17
1
st
round
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
1
6
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
4
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Douglas
0
2
4
14.08.17
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
0
14.08.17
1
st
round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
5
14.08.17
1
st
round
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Raleigh Smith
0
3
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
2
4
14.08.17
1
st
round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
7
6
H2H
Gavin Van Peperzeel
0
6
4
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
1
5
14.08.17
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Borter
0
2
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
4
14.08.17
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luca Keist
1
6
3
3
13.08.17
qual.
Nico Borter
2
7
1
6
H2H
Martin Poplawski
1
6
6
6
2
13.08.17
qual.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Khlif
0
2
3
13.08.17
qual.
Jake Douglas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
6
1
1
13.08.17
qual.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Amit Batta
0
1
5
13.08.17
qual.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
0
4
4
13.08.17
qual.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
4
7
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
2
6
5
13.08.17
qual.
Gauderic Vilmaure
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
2
13.08.17
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
5
3
13.08.17
q 2
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Javier Alt
0
3
1
13.08.17
q 2
Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Lanz
0
2
4
13.08.17
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
3
2
13.08.17
q 2
Nico Borter
2
6
2
7
H2H
Quentin Roch
1
1
6
6
6
13.08.17
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
6
5
3
13.08.17
q 2
Noe Khlif
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
4
2
13.08.17
q 2
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
0
0
1
13.08.17
q 2
Jake Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
2
1
13.08.17
q 2
Maxence Beauge
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Gruenig
0
5
4
13.08.17
q 2
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
2
3
13.08.17
q 2
Martin Poplawski
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
2
3
13.08.17
q 2
Ugo Blanchet
2
5
6
6
H2H
Josh Hagar
1
7
3
2
13.08.17
q 2
Amit Batta
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Perrin
0
2
4
13.08.17
q 2
Gauderic Vilmaure
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
2
13.08.17
q 2
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Borroni
0
2
1
13.08.17
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
0
4
3
13.08.17
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Eugster
0
4
3
13.08.17
q 1
Nico Borter
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
2
4
13.08.17
q 1
Noe Khlif
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matteo Vialmin
1
6
4
2
13.08.17
q 1
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Lars Nohl
0
5
4
13.08.17
q 1
Jake Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud
0
1
2
13.08.17
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Currlin
0
2
3
13.08.17
q 1
Timo Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Batista
0
1
4
13.08.17
q 1
Martin Poplawski
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
4
3
13.08.17
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
0
0
13.08.17
q 1
Gian Gruenig
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
6
1
4
13.08.17
q 1
Gauderic Vilmaure
2
6
6
H2H
Jari Hanhimaki
0
2
0
Switzerland F3 (Collonge
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.17
fin
Luca Margaroli/Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
0
4
3
13.08.17
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Louroi Martinez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Lazov/Gavin Van Peperzeel
1
6
3
2
13.08.17
1/2
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Raleigh Smith
0
6
2
4
13.08.17
1/4
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Raleigh Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Issei Okamura/Yannik Steinegger
1
7
5
4
6
13.08.17
1/4
Alexander Lazov/Gavin Van Peperzeel
1
w/o
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Mirko Martinez
0
13.08.17
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Marco Miceli
0
2
2
13.08.17
1/4
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
1
1
6
5
13.08.17
1
st
round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Raleigh Smith
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lukas Ollert
1
6
5
6
13.08.17
1
st
round
Raphael Baltensperger/Mirko Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Quentin Folliot/Antoine Walch
1
4
6
8
13.08.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov/Gavin Van Peperzeel
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji/Clement Vallois
0
4
0
13.08.17
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Louroi Martinez
2
7
7
H2H
Nico Borter/Josh Hagar
0
6
2
6
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Batista/Jari Hanhimaki
0
1
0
13.08.17
1
st
round
Issei Okamura/Yannik Steinegger
2
0
6
11
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Hiroyasu Ehara
1
6
4
9
13.08.17
1
st
round
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Fabien Salle
0
5
4
13.08.17
1
st
round
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Guichoud/Hugo Voljacques
0
4
5
<