Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Quito
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: San Francisco Challenger
ATP: Egypt F4 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F2
ATP: Spain F4 (Paguera
ATP: Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
ATP: Tunisia F5 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F5 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) live, $25K
Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
4
5
09.02.18
1/2
Tobias Simon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
1
3
6
5
09.02.18
1/2
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
3
08.02.18
1/4
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
4
4
08.02.18
1/4
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
5
7
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
5
6
4
08.02.18
1/4
Gregoire Jacq
1
6
2
H2H
Valentin Guenther
retired
0
2
0
08.02.18
1/4
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
0
3
4
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
7
6
1
6
4
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
3
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
5
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
7
5
6
3
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
7
1
3
2
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
3
3
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Valentin Guenther
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
5
5
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
4
1
07.02.18
2
nd
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
1
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
4
6
4
05.02.18
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
3
3
05.02.18
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
6
1
4
05.02.18
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
2
7
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
1
6
6
5
6
3
05.02.18
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
1
05.02.18
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
8
2
05.02.18
1
st
round
Mirko Martinez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
6
13
3
05.02.18
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
4
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
6
6
1
4
06.02.18
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
6
2
06.02.18
1
st
round
Sami Reinwein
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
5
06.02.18
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
4
3
06.02.18
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
2
6
3
06.02.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
5
06.02.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
4
7
2
3
06.02.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
3
4
06.02.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
1
0
06.02.18
1
st
round
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
4
04.02.18
qual.
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
2
3
04.02.18
qual.
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
3
2
04.02.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
3
3
04.02.18
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
6
1
4
04.02.18
qual.
Vullnet Tashi
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
7
6
5
3
04.02.18
qual.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Schaer
1
6
2
2
04.02.18
qual.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
5
04.02.18
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
6
1
0
03.02.18
q 2
Stefan Fiacan
1
6
1
H2H
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
retired
0
2
0
03.02.18
q 2
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
7
H2H
David Novotny
0
3
5
03.02.18
q 2
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Schena
0
2
1
03.02.18
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
1
6
3
03.02.18
q 2
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oliver Mrose
1
4
6
2
03.02.18
q 2
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
4
3
03.02.18
q 2
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joel Javier Alt
1
4
6
5
03.02.18
q 2
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
2
3
03.02.18
q 2
Giordan Kunz
2
6
7
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
6
2
03.02.18
q 2
Bastien Kolly
1
5
6
5
H2H
Josh Hagar
retired
0
7
4
2
03.02.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
1
6
4
3
03.02.18
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Christ
0
6
5
0
03.02.18
q 2
Martin Fekiac
2
7
6
H2H
Jeffrey Schorsch
0
6
5
3
03.02.18
q 2
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
5
1
03.02.18
q 2
Jonas Schaer
1
6
5
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
retired
0
3
0
03.02.18
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
2
4
02.02.18
q 1
Luca Schena
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
3
02.02.18
q 1
Constantin Christ
2
7
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
5
7
5
3
02.02.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Yanis Muesser
0
2
2
02.02.18
q 1
Oliver Mrose
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
0
0
3
02.02.18
q 1
David Novotny
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt
0
4
4
02.02.18
q 1
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
3
4
02.02.18
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Ruiz
0
3
1
02.02.18
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arthur Neuhaus
1
6
2
3
02.02.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mayer
0
0
1
02.02.18
q 1
Alexander Wolfschmidt
2
7
0
7
H2H
Gian Gruenig
1
6
2
6
6
6
02.02.18
q 1
Joel Javier Alt
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
3
6
4
02.02.18
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Kunz
0
3
4
02.02.18
q 1
Martin Fekiac
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
0
1
02.02.18
q 1
Jonas Schaer
1
6
2
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
retired
0
0
0
02.02.18
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Timo Lanz
0
6
2
3
02.02.18
q 1
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
5
Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
6
7
8
04.02.18
1/2
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman
0
4
6
3
04.02.18
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur
0
3
6
1
04.02.18
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert/Gregoire Jacq
0
6
3
4
04.02.18
1/4
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel/Albano Olivetti
0
6
4
3
04.02.18
1/4
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mischa Lanz/Yannik Steinegger
1
7
5
2
1
04.02.18
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
1
3
04.02.18
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
5
2
04.02.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne/Giordan Kunz
0
3
3
04.02.18
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly/Mirko Martinez
0
4
2
04.02.18
1
st
round
Adrien Bossel/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Sami Reinwein
1
4
7
5
7
04.02.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier/Jonas Schaer
0
2
6
3
04.02.18
1
st
round
Mischa Lanz/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexander Ritschard
0
2
4
04.02.18
1
st
round
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
2
5
04.02.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
5
6
11
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Pablo Paz
1
7
1
9
<