Sweden F2 (Kalmar) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sweden F2 (Kalmar) live, $15K
Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.18
fin
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
4
3
17.05.18
1/2
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
6
4
0
17.05.18
1/2
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
2
16.05.18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
0
0
16.05.18
1/4
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
1
1
16.05.18
1/4
Fred Simonsson
2
6
5
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
1
7
3
16.05.18
1/4
Frederik Press
2
1
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
1
3
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson
0
4
2
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Thour
0
2
5
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
4
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
0
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
4
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
1
0
15.05.18
2
nd
round
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
1
4
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
3
6
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
1
4
13.05.18
1
st
round
Andre Goransson
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
4
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
7
H2H
Linus Frost
0
2
6
2
13.05.18
1
st
round
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
1
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Stenberg
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Heinonen
1
6
1
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Robin Thour
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Svensson
0
2
5
14.05.18
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
2
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
4
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
2
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
0
1
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
2
7
2
5
14.05.18
1
st
round
Fred Simonsson
1
5
6
2
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
retired
0
7
0
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
1
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
George Botezan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
5
6
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
retired
0
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
3
7
3
3
12.05.18
qual.
Morgan Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Ornberg
0
3
2
12.05.18
qual.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Gavelin
0
4
1
12.05.18
qual.
Eric Ahren Moonga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Svensson
1
7
5
2
3
12.05.18
qual.
Jonathan Stenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
0
2
3
12.05.18
qual.
Robin Thour
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesper Klov Nilsson
1
3
6
1
12.05.18
qual.
George Botezan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
6
2
1
12.05.18
qual.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
2
12.05.18
qual.
Adam Heinonen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
1
6
2
3
11.05.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
2
5
11.05.18
q 1
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ville Perkkola
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Eric Ahren Moonga
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
0
2
3
11.05.18
q 1
Jonathan Stenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Enlund
0
2
1
11.05.18
q 1
Robin Thour
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
4
6
6
11.05.18
q 1
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Danell
0
2
0
11.05.18
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Carlsten
0
2
2
11.05.18
q 1
Daniel Svensson
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Eliasson
0
3
4
11.05.18
q 1
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Garpered
0
1
3
11.05.18
q 1
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Wibler
0
3
3
11.05.18
q 1
Mathias Gavelin
2
6
6
H2H
Edis Nokic
0
3
3
11.05.18
q 1
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
Melker Isaksson
0
2
1
11.05.18
q 1
Almir Nokic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
1
3
6
1
11.05.18
q 1
Adam Heinonen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Thoresson
0
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Anton Ornberg
2
7
6
H2H
Oliver Andersson
0
5
2
11.05.18
q 1
Jesper Klov Nilsson
2
6
6
H2H
Ossian Swahn
0
1
3
Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.18
fin
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
0
3
4
13.05.18
1/2
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Louis Wessels
0
3
4
13.05.18
1/2
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Frederik Press
0
4
3
13.05.18
1/4
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson/Robin Thour
0
2
2
13.05.18
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Lukas Ollert
1
7
6
2
6
13.05.18
1/4
Marc Dijkhuizen/Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
0
4
0
13.05.18
1/4
Andre Goransson/Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost
0
2
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Morgan Johansson/Robin Thour
1
w/o
H2H
George Botezan/Sam Taylor
0
13.05.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson/Mike Urbanija
0
2
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adam Heinonen/Tim Heinonen
1
6
1
2
13.05.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Appelgren/Christian Samuelsson
1
6
3
6
13.05.18
1
st
round
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Lukas Ollert
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jesper Klov Nilsson/Anton Ornberg
1
6
1
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen/Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Thoresson/Simon Wibler
0
3
1
<