St. Petersburg 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.248M,
website
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
0
3
1
20.09.19
1/2
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
5
5
20.09.19
1/2
Borna Coric
2
3
7
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
6
5
1
19.09.19
1/4
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
8
2
19.09.19
1/4
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
6
5
6
3
19.09.19
1/4
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
4
5
19.09.19
1/4
Borna Coric
2
3
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
6
5
3
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
6
2
2
17.09.19
2
nd
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
2
4
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
5
3
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Borna Coric
1
6
5
7
3
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
retired
0
7
5
0
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
4
7
5
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
3
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
5
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
6
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
3
0
16.09.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
1
16.09.19
1
st
round
Damir Dzumhur
1
7
3
3
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
retired
0
5
6
1
16.09.19
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
5
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
2
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
0
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
5
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
3
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
7
3
4
2
15.09.19
qual.
Lukas Rosol
2
4
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
1
6
6
8
4
15.09.19
qual.
Alexey Vatutin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
6
3
2
15.09.19
qual.
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
5
7
4
4
15.09.19
qual.
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
2
14.09.19
q 1
Lukas Rosol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
4
6
4
14.09.19
q 1
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Weintraub
0
1
0
14.09.19
q 1
Matteo Viola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
2
7
2
14.09.19
q 1
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
6
5
14.09.19
q 1
Alexey Vatutin
2
1
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
3
5
14.09.19
q 1
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
0
4
14.09.19
q 1
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
2
14.09.19
q 1
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
1
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
1
3
6
8
19.09.19
1/2
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
2
7
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
5
5
20.09.19
1/2
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
0
5
1
18.09.19
1/4
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
2
18.09.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys
0
4
4
18.09.19
1/4
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
1
4
6
7
18.09.19
1/4
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
2
7
5
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni
1
5
7
5
15.09.19
1
st
round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis/Janko Tipsarevic
0
3
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
4
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
3
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
10
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev
1
7
5
2
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
0
2
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia
0
4
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
2
5
<