Spain F5 (Murcia) 2018 live score

Spain F5 (Murcia) live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain Spain F5 (Murcia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
fin
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 4 6 3
16.02.18
1/2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 4
16.02.18
1/2
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 5 2
15.02.18
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 66 3
15.02.18
1/4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 0 4
15.02.18
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 2
15.02.18
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 4
Raul Brancaccio retired 0 0 2
14.02.18
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 1 5
14.02.18
2nd round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
14.02.18
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1 3
14.02.18
2nd round
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 4
14.02.18
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 2
14.02.18
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 1 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 6 2 3
14.02.18
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 2 4
14.02.18
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 7
Nikita Tatyanin 0 5 65
12.02.18
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 5 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 5 7 3
12.02.18
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 0 1
12.02.18
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 2
12.02.18
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 3
12.02.18
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 1
12.02.18
1st round
Nikita Tatyanin 2 4 6 6
Enrico Burzi 1 6 4 3
12.02.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 2 4
13.02.18
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
13.02.18
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 0
13.02.18
1st round
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 1
13.02.18
1st round
David Vega Hernandez 2 7 2 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 62 6 5
13.02.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 3
13.02.18
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 3
13.02.18
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
13.02.18
1st round
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 w/o
Javier Marti 0
13.02.18
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 7
Federico Gaio 1 5 6 63
11.02.18
qual.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 5 3
11.02.18
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 2 3
11.02.18
qual.
Mikhail Korovin 2 4 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 1 3
11.02.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 1 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 0 5
11.02.18
qual.
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 65 2
11.02.18
qual.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 4 2
11.02.18
qual.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 3
11.02.18
qual.
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 5 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 7 1 63
10.02.18
q 2
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 2 4
10.02.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 2 6
Angel Alonso-Campos 1 3 6 3
10.02.18
q 2
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Dariusz Lipka 0 1 2
10.02.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Adrian Exposito 0 2 65
10.02.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 0 2 3
10.02.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 3 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 6 2 2
10.02.18
q 2
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 2
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 2
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 1 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 4 6 4
10.02.18
q 2
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 2
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
11.02.18
q 2
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6 6
Hugo Largo 1 74 2 3
10.02.18
q 1
Angel Alonso-Campos 2 6 6
Tamirlan Teberikov 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 5
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Carlos Matarredona Valor 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 2 6 7 6
Sergio Barranco 1 73 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 4 2
10.02.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 5
10.02.18
q 1
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 0
10.02.18
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 4 6 2
10.02.18
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 3 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero 2 6 6
Paco Aledo 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 1 6 3 611
10.02.18
q 1
Hugo Largo 2 3 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 2 0
10.02.18
q 1
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Guilherme Diniz 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
David Gurumeta Abad 0 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Anas Chakrouni 0 0 1
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 4 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 611 6 1
10.02.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Gonzalo Ferrer 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 4 4
10.02.18
q 1
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 1
10.02.18
q 1
Samy Grace 2 6 2 6
Javier Molino 1 1 6 2
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 5 2
10.02.18
q 1
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 7
Luis Foix 0 4 5
10.02.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 1 6 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Jesus Garcia Pardo 0 5 4
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 6 7
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 4 64
10.02.18
q 1
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 6
Martins Rocens 1 79 3 4
atp double Clay Spain Spain F5 (Murcia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.18
fin
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 3 6 10
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 3 8
11.02.18
1/2
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 66
11.02.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 3 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 6 3 7
11.02.18
1/4
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Miljan Zekic 0 4 3
11.02.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 5 10
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marco Neubau 1 3 7 4
11.02.18
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Marc Giner 0 2 3
11.02.18
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 5 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort 1 7 2 5
11.02.18
1st round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marco Neubau 2 6 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 71 1 8
11.02.18
1st round
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko 0 1 5
11.02.18
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 4 7 10
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 5
11.02.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jesus Garcia Pardo 0 3 4
11.02.18
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort 2 6 7
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia/Enrico Burzi 0 4 63
11.02.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
11.02.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Marc Giner 2 6 6
Paco Aledo/Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 1 1
11.02.18
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin/Pietro Licciardi 0 3 2
<