Spain F37 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Australia F10
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Colombia F7
ATP: Cyprus F1
ATP: Egypt F33
ATP: El Salvador F1
ATP: Finland F4
ATP: Greece F10
ATP: Kuwait F3
ATP: Morocco F9
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Spain F37
ATP: Tunisia F32
ATP: Turkey F46
ATP: USA F37
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Spain F37 live, $10K
Spain F37
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.16
fin
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
4
1
18.11.16
1/2
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
5
3
18.11.16
1/2
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
1
0
17.11.16
1/4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
6
7
3
17.11.16
1/4
Mick Lescure
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
2
6
4
17.11.16
1/4
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
17.11.16
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
4
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
retired
0
4
0
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
4
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
6
1
5
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
0
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
4
6
4
16.11.16
2
nd
round
David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
3
2
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
2
1
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
4
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
3
16.11.16
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
4
14.11.16
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
3
14.11.16
1
st
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
3
3
14.11.16
1
st
round
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
2
5
14.11.16
1
st
round
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
1
3
14.11.16
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
2
2
14.11.16
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Hannes Wagner
0
2
0
14.11.16
1
st
round
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
David Catala Juan
0
4
4
14.11.16
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
0
15.11.16
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
0
1
15.11.16
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
2
15.11.16
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
1
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
5
6
4
15.11.16
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
7
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
retired
0
5
15.11.16
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
1
6
6
1
4
15.11.16
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
1
15.11.16
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
2
15.11.16
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
4
13.11.16
qual.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
w/o
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
13.11.16
qual.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
0
0
13.11.16
qual.
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
1
2
13.11.16
qual.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
1
13.11.16
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
6
5
6
3
13.11.16
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
2
H2H
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
retired
0
0
0
13.11.16
qual.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
3
2
13.11.16
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
7
H2H
Boris Beumer
0
5
6
7
13.11.16
q 2
Alan Gleeson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
6
3
4
13.11.16
q 2
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
5
2
13.11.16
q 2
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Capel Vicente
0
1
1
13.11.16
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
0
2
1
13.11.16
q 2
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
0
3
1
13.11.16
q 2
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
2
1
13.11.16
q 2
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
3
6
4
13.11.16
q 2
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
2
6
0
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
2
6
4
13.11.16
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
5
6
4
13.11.16
q 2
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Pol Botifoll Rius
0
5
6
4
13.11.16
q 2
Denys Gevel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mohit Jain
1
4
7
3
13.11.16
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
4
13.11.16
q 2
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
0
0
0
13.11.16
q 2
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Carlos Parker
1
6
2
1
13.11.16
q 2
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
3
13.11.16
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
1
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
retired
0
0
13.11.16
q 1
Alan Gleeson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manuel Valcarcel
1
1
6
4
13.11.16
q 1
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
0
13.11.16
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
1
w/o
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
13.11.16
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Torra Cabrera
0
1
1
13.11.16
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
3
1
13.11.16
q 1
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Andriamasilalao
1
6
6
3
3
13.11.16
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Popyrin
0
4
1
13.11.16
q 1
Mohit Jain
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
4
4
13.11.16
q 1
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Francecs Xavier Peregrino
0
3
0
13.11.16
q 1
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
1
0
13.11.16
q 1
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Martinez Escot
0
4
6
3
13.11.16
q 1
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Alaix
1
4
6
5
13.11.16
q 1
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
2
13.11.16
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
1
4
6
3
13.11.16
q 1
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
2
2
13.11.16
q 1
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Petrola
0
1
0
13.11.16
q 1
Alexander Carlos Parker
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
1
6
3
13.11.16
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Ramos Codes
0
2
3
13.11.16
q 1
Pol Botifoll Rius
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
0
13.11.16
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Legrand
0
3
2
13.11.16
q 1
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sergi Martinez
1
4
7
8
3
13.11.16
q 1
Sergio Capel Vicente
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
1
2
Spain F37
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.16
fin
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
4
6
5
13.11.16
1/2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
1
6
3
7
13.11.16
1/2
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
3
1
13.11.16
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin/Anthony Popyrin
0
2
3
13.11.16
1/4
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Fabien Salle
0
3
3
13.11.16
1/4
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Augusto Bueno/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
0
5
13.11.16
1/4
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
1
5
13.11.16
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
3
13.11.16
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
0
1
5
13.11.16
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
0
2
13.11.16
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin/Anthony Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy/Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
4
1
13.11.16
1
st
round
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
0
2
13.11.16
1
st
round
Mick Lescure/Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
4
13.11.16
1
st
round
Vasisht Cheruku/Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
5
14
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
4
7
12
13.11.16
1
st
round
Alejandro Augusto Bueno/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
David Catala Juan/Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
0
2
<