Roja de 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Spain F31 (Riba - Roja de Turia) live, $25K
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
4
2
1
12.10.18
1/2
Germain Gigounon
2
3
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
5
12.10.18
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
1
4
11.10.18
1/4
Germain Gigounon
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
7
4
11.10.18
1/4
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
5
2
11.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
2
6
0
11.10.18
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
3
6
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
3
3
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
0
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
5
2
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
6
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
1
5
07.10.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
1
6
3
H2H
Alexis Musialek
retired
0
1
0
08.10.18
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
3
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Germain Gigounon
2
6
7
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
5
09.10.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
0
09.10.18
1
st
round
Marc Giner
2
5
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
7
2
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Vullnet Tashi
1
2
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retired
0
0
09.10.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
6
3
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
6
4
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
1
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva
0
3
5
09.10.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
2
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
David Estruch
0
1
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
0
09.10.18
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
1
3
07.10.18
qual.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
1
2
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
1
4
6
2
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
retired
0
6
3
1
07.10.18
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
4
07.10.18
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
3
6
3
07.10.18
qual.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
3
07.10.18
qual.
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
2
4
07.10.18
qual.
Xavier Gabarro
1
6
4
H2H
John Echeverria
retired
0
1
2
07.10.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
3
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
retired
0
3
0
06.10.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
1
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
1
1
06.10.18
q 2
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
1
6
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Garcia Saez
1
5
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
retired
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
0
4
06.10.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
7
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
1
3
7
3
6
1
06.10.18
q 2
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Hector Talens Serra
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
1
2
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
0
3
06.10.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
4
5
06.10.18
q 2
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cabo Chapa
0
4
2
06.10.18
q 2
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Carles Batlle
2
7
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
6
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Axel Vila Antuna
0
6
0
6
4
07.10.18
q 2
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
5
2
05.10.18
q 1
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Roger Quinta
0
0
0
05.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes
0
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
0
2
0
05.10.18
q 1
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
5
3
05.10.18
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
2
6
7
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
3
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
1
4
7
5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Batlle
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
1
5
05.10.18
q 1
Carles Anton Talaya
2
6
1
7
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
3
6
6
5
05.10.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Hublitz
0
1
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
5
4
05.10.18
q 1
Pablo Montanes Gadea
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
1
6
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Maximilian Witthaus
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Aaron Cabo Chapa
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jordi Ribera
1
6
7
7
6
0
05.10.18
q 1
Hector Talens Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Llinares Pellicer
0
5
3
Roja de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
fin
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones
0
3
1
07.10.18
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
6
4
07.10.18
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones
2
6
7
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
6
4
07.10.18
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
2
7
6
10
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
4
7
1
4
07.10.18
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
1
7
5
5
07.10.18
1/4
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon
0
07.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Pol Fernandez
0
0
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle/Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
4
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Mats Hermans
0
2
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cabo Chapa/Hector Talens Serra
0
4
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Carles Anton Talaya/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Borja Roger Quinta
0
1
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr/Andrey Chepelev
0
3
1
07.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Pol Fernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea/Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
1
6
1
8
07.10.18
1
st
round
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Llinares Pellicer/Pietro Martinetti
0
3
4
<