Sopot Challenger 2011 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Armenia F2
ATP: Austria F2
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F21
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: France F12
ATP: Great Britain F10
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Romania F6
ATP: Spain F24
ATP: USA F18
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sopot Challenger live, $106.5K+H
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.11
fin
Eric Prodon
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Ciric
0
1
3
15.07.11
1/2
Eric Prodon
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jan Hajek
1
6
6
3
6
2
15.07.11
1/2
Nikola Ciric
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Gicquel
0
4
6
5
14.07.11
1/4
Eric Prodon
2
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Serra
1
6
1
2
14.07.11
1/4
Marc Gicquel
2
4
7
7
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
6
6
6
4
14.07.11
1/4
Jan Hajek
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
6
4
3
14.07.11
1/4
Nikola Ciric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andreas Beck
1
6
3
2
12.07.11
2
nd
round
Eric Prodon
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
3
4
12.07.11
2
nd
round
Marc Gicquel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
2
6
4
12.07.11
2
nd
round
Florent Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
3
4
12.07.11
2
nd
round
Stephane Robert
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ivan Navarro
1
6
6
2
4
13.07.11
2
nd
round
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung
0
4
0
13.07.11
2
nd
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
2
13.07.11
2
nd
round
Nikola Ciric
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessio di Mauro
1
3
6
4
13.07.11
2
nd
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron
0
3
1
11.07.11
1
st
round
Eric Prodon
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
3
3
11.07.11
1
st
round
Marc Gicquel
2
2
6
7
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
1
6
4
6
6
11.07.11
1
st
round
Florent Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Minar
0
2
3
11.07.11
1
st
round
Alessio di Mauro
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
6
3
2
11.07.11
1
st
round
Ivan Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Dawid Celt
0
2
4
11.07.11
1
st
round
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas
0
2
3
11.07.11
1
st
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
0
1
0
11.07.11
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Godlewski
0
2
0
11.07.11
1
st
round
Nikola Ciric
2
7
5
7
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
6
5
7
6
1
11.07.11
1
st
round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
4
11.07.11
1
st
round
Flavio Cipolla
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
0
6
4
5
11.07.11
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
1
1
11.07.11
1
st
round
Adrian Ungur
2
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Vagnozzi
1
6
4
5
11.07.11
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
3
2
11.07.11
1
st
round
Marcin Gawron
2
7
6
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
0
6
2
4
12.07.11
1
st
round
Jesse Huta Galung
2
1
6
6
H2H
Piotr Gadomski
1
6
4
4
10.07.11
qual.
Robert Godlewski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
1
6
3
2
10.07.11
qual.
Dawid Celt
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Szmigiel
0
0
0
10.07.11
qual.
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Jastrzebski
0
1
2
10.07.11
qual.
Maciej Smola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bartosz Sawicki
1
3
7
3
10.07.11
q 1
Robert Godlewski
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Madajewski
0
1
1
10.07.11
q 1
Dawid Celt
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Wlodarczyk
0
2
2
10.07.11
q 1
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Howe
0
4
6
5
10.07.11
q 1
Mateusz Szmigiel
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Lipka
0
1
0
10.07.11
q 1
Jakub Jastrzebski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz
1
2
6
0
10.07.11
q 1
Bartosz Sawicki
2
7
6
H2H
Dariusz Lipka
0
6
4
1
10.07.11
q 1
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Jablonski
0
0
2
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.07.11
fin
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
2
7
7
H2H
Olivier Charroin/Stephane Robert
0
5
6
4
10.07.11
1/2
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
1
w/o
H2H
Jan Hajek/Ivo Minar
0
10.07.11
1/2
Olivier Charroin/Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Gadomski/Maciej Smola
0
2
4
10.07.11
1/4
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Sadik Kadir
0
1
3
10.07.11
1/4
Olivier Charroin/Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio di Mauro/Adrian Ungur
0
4
1
10.07.11
1/4
Jan Hajek/Ivo Minar
2
4
6
10
H2H
Colin Ebelthite/Alexander Satschko
1
6
3
7
10.07.11
1/4
Piotr Gadomski/Maciej Smola
2
6
4
10
H2H
Flavio Cipolla/Simone Vagnozzi
1
3
6
4
10.07.11
1
st
round
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Szmigiel/Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
2
1
10.07.11
1
st
round
Flavio Cipolla/Simone Vagnozzi
2
6
4
14
H2H
Jeff Coetzee/Jesse Huta Galung
1
4
6
12
10.07.11
1
st
round
Olivier Charroin/Stephane Robert
2
4
7
12
H2H
Marc Gicquel/Eric Prodon
1
6
6
1
10
10.07.11
1
st
round
Jan Hajek/Ivo Minar
2
7
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
6
6
4
10.07.11
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Sadik Kadir
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz/Michal Przysiezny
1
7
4
4
8
10.07.11
1
st
round
Colin Ebelthite/Alexander Satschko
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Navarro/Lukas Rosol
0
6
6
2
10.07.11
1
st
round
Alessio di Mauro/Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Dawid Celt/Robert Godlewski
0
3
3
10.07.11
1
st
round
Piotr Gadomski/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas/Grzegorz Panfil
0
3
3
<