Sophia Antipolis Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Panama City Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: China F4 (Luzhou)
ATP: Egypt F12 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F5 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F5 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F5 (Kashiwa)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F1 (Doha)
ATP: Spain F10 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F13 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F13 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Memphis)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sophia Antipolis Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
website
Sophia Antipolis Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.17
fin
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
2
2
07.04.17
1/2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
2
07.04.17
1/2
Benoit Paire
2
6
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
6
6
06.04.17
1/4
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
6
5
06.04.17
1/4
Benoit Paire
2
7
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
5
3
06.04.17
1/4
Jozef Kovalik
2
7
5
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
1
6
5
7
1
06.04.17
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
3
04.04.17
2
nd
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
0
7
3
04.04.17
2
nd
round
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
1
7
10
4
04.04.17
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
5
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
7
4
4
04.04.17
2
nd
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
1
4
6
3
05.04.17
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
4
6
3
05.04.17
2
nd
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
5
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
4
7
6
4
05.04.17
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
3
4
05.04.17
2
nd
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
02.04.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
4
4
02.04.17
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
1
2
03.04.17
1
st
round
Paul-Henri Mathieu
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
4
3
03.04.17
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
5
03.04.17
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
7
1
3
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
1
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
0
2
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
6
2
2
03.04.17
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
1
6
4
1
03.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
1
2
6
3
03.04.17
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Montanes
0
2
1
03.04.17
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
1
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
2
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Duckhee Lee
1
5
7
4
H2H
Constant Lestienne
retired
0
7
5
2
02.04.17
qual.
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
2
4
02.04.17
qual.
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
4
4
02.04.17
qual.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
1
4
02.04.17
qual.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
2
4
02.04.17
q 2
Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
5
2
02.04.17
q 2
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
1
7
6
3
0
02.04.17
q 2
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
2
6
0
02.04.17
q 2
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
4
6
6
02.04.17
q 2
Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
6
2
4
02.04.17
q 2
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
2
02.04.17
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Louis Dodens
0
2
0
02.04.17
q 2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
1
4
31.03.17
q 1
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
1
1
31.03.17
q 1
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
1
0
31.03.17
q 1
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
2
1
31.03.17
q 1
Antoine Hoang
1
w/o
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop
0
31.03.17
q 1
Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Vialmin
0
4
5
31.03.17
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
0
3
1
31.03.17
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
5
1
31.03.17
q 1
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Calloud
0
4
3
Sophia Antipolis Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.17
fin
Tristan Lamasine/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Jozef Kovalik
0
2
2
05.04.17
1/2
Tristan Lamasine/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay
0
3
3
07.04.17
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik/Jozef Kovalik
2
2
7
10
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
5
5
04.04.17
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
4
4
04.04.17
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Marin Draganja/Alexander Satschko
0
2
5
04.04.17
1/4
Tristan Lamasine/Franko Skugor
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
0
3
05.04.17
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Jozef Kovalik
2
6
4
15
H2H
Andre Begemann/Alexander Bury
1
2
6
13
02.04.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos/Alessandro Motti
0
4
4
02.04.17
1
st
round
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
1
6
1
03.04.17
1
st
round
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
5
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Philipp Oswald
1
4
7
6
03.04.17
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Antonio Sancic
0
5
3
03.04.17
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil/Marton Fucsovics
0
3
4
03.04.17
1
st
round
Marin Draganja/Alexander Satschko
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Laurent Lokoli
0
6
7
2
03.04.17
1
st
round
Hugo Nys/Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Constant Lestienne
0
1
2
04.04.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Jozef Kovalik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Lukas Rosol
1
6
1
7
<