Bastad 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad live, ˆ482K,
website
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov
0
4
4
21.07.17
1/2
David Ferrer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
1
7
3
4
21.07.17
1/2
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
3
2
20.07.17
1/4
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
2
20.07.17
1/4
David Ferrer
2
7
3
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
5
6
6
3
20.07.17
1/4
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
7
3
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
5
6
6
2
20.07.17
1/4
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
3
18.07.17
2
nd
round
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
2
3
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
3
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Andrey Kuznetsov
1
4
7
5
3
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
retired
0
6
6
0
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
3
2
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
4
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
4
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
6
6
5
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
6
5
5
17.07.17
1
st
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
3
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Ernests Gulbis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
6
3
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
3
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommy Haas
1
7
5
3
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
0
2
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
retired
0
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
1
3
16.07.17
qual.
Leonardo Mayer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
1
6
3
2
16.07.17
qual.
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
2
3
16.07.17
qual.
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
4
2
16.07.17
qual.
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
2
15.07.17
q 1
Tommy Robredo
1
5
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
retired
0
1
15.07.17
q 1
Arthur De Greef
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
1
6
4
4
15.07.17
q 1
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson
0
2
1
15.07.17
q 1
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
16.07.17
q 1
Paul-Henri Mathieu
2
6
6
H2H
Isak Arvidsson
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 1
Stephane Robert
1
6
5
H2H
Constant Lestienne
retired
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Leonardo Mayer
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
8
7
3
2
16.07.17
q 1
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
4
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
1
2
6
7
20.07.17
1/2
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
2
6
10
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa
1
6
2
8
21.07.17
1/2
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
3
19.07.17
1/4
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/Karen Khachanov
0
4
0
19.07.17
1/4
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic
0
5
6
3
19.07.17
1/4
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Dusan Lajovic
0
3
4
19.07.17
1/4
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner
2
0
6
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
1
6
4
8
16.07.17
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa
2
6
7
H2H
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
0
3
6
6
16.07.17
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
2
6
6
10
H2H
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
1
1
7
10
8
16.07.17
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Karen Khachanov
2
6
5
17
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
2
7
15
17.07.17
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
6
7
18.07.17
1
st
round
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Philipp Oswald
1
7
2
5
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Dusan Lajovic
2
7
3
10
H2H
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson
1
6
7
6
6
18.07.17
1
st
round
Julian Knowle/Philipp Petzschner
2
7
4
11
H2H
Federico Delbonis/Sergio Galdos
1
5
6
9
<