Segovia Challenger 2019 live score

Segovia Challenger live, ˆ69K+H, website

atp single Hard Spain Segovia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
fin
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 2 64
02.08.19
1/2
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
02.08.19
1/2
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Hugo Grenier 0 2 5
01.08.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 75 2 3
01.08.19
1/4
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7 6
Blaz Rola 1 75 68 4
01.08.19
1/4
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 4
01.08.19
1/4
Pavel Kotov 2 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 1 6 3 65
31.07.19
3rd round
Markus Eriksson 2 1 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 1 5
31.07.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 5 1
31.07.19
3rd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 4
31.07.19
3rd round
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 66 2
31.07.19
3rd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 4 6 2
31.07.19
3rd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6 7
Andrea Basso 1 73 3 65
31.07.19
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 64 1
31.07.19
3rd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 62 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
29.07.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 4
29.07.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 1
29.07.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
29.07.19
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 5
30.07.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 71 3 4
30.07.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 72 3
30.07.19
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 2 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 2 6 4
30.07.19
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 0 3
30.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
30.07.19
2nd round
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
30.07.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 1 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 2 64
30.07.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 78 2 4
30.07.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 65 3
30.07.19
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 1
28.07.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 76 68 2
28.07.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 1
28.07.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 0 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 2 4
28.07.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 5 5
28.07.19
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 61 3
28.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 4 5
28.07.19
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 0
28.07.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 4
28.07.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 2
28.07.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 4 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 63 6 2
28.07.19
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 62
28.07.19
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 2 3
29.07.19
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 65 4
29.07.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 1 64
29.07.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 69
29.07.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
28.07.19
qual.
Frederico Gil 2 6 7
Mario Rodriguez Garcia 0 1 62
28.07.19
qual.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 65
atp double Hard Spain Segovia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.08.19
fin
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 63
01.08.19
1/2
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 7
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo 0 5 64
01.08.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 0
31.07.19
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 63 2
31.07.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 5
31.07.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson 0 62 3
31.07.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Frederico Gil/Yecong He 0 1 64
29.07.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Kenny De Schepper/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Matteo Viola 0 3 4
29.07.19
1st round
Frederico Gil/Yecong He 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
29.07.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Tom Jomby 1 6 2 3
30.07.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Luis David Martinez 1 6 4 6
30.07.19
1st round
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov/Aldin Setkic 0 4 62
30.07.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Illya Marchenko 0 5 4
30.07.19
1st round
Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 4
<