Samarkand Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Samarkand Challenger live, $75K+H,
website
Samarkand Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.18
fin
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
4
17.05.18
1/2
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
3
3
17.05.18
1/2
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
2
4
16.05.18
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
3
3
16.05.18
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
7
4
4
17.05.18
1/4
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
4
17.05.18
1/4
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
1
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
6
5
6
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
4
6
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
4
7
5
1
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
2
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
1
4
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
4
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
4
7
0
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
7
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
7
4
5
6
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
2
1
14.05.18
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
6
4
7
1
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
4
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
1
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
0
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
3
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Jc Aragone
2
7
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
7
6
5
14.05.18
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
7
6
8
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
7
H2H
Patricio Heras
0
5
6
5
14.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
4
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
1
1
14.05.18
1
st
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
3
16.05.18
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji
2
0
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
4
4
16.05.18
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
0
1
16.05.18
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
4
14.05.18
qual.
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
1
5
14.05.18
qual.
Roman Safiullin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
2
6
3
14.05.18
qual.
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
6
5
14.05.18
qual.
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
2
2
12.05.18
q 2
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
6
4
12.05.18
q 2
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
4
3
12.05.18
q 2
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
3
5
12.05.18
q 2
Marek Gengel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
3
6
3
12.05.18
q 2
Sergey Fomin
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
1
5
13.05.18
q 2
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
7
3
4
5
13.05.18
q 2
Mukund Sasikumar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
7
1
2
13.05.18
q 2
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
3
11.05.18
q 1
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
4
11.05.18
q 1
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
6
7
11.05.18
q 1
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
6
5
11.05.18
q 1
Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
2
11.05.18
q 1
Nikola Cacic
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
5
6
4
11.05.18
q 1
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Sherzodbek Radjabov
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Tomas Papik
1
6
2
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
retired
0
1
0
11.05.18
q 1
Timur Khabibulin
2
7
5
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
6
2
7
2
11.05.18
q 1
Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
6
4
6
6
11.05.18
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
7
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
4
6
5
11.05.18
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
2
11.05.18
q 1
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
0
2
6
6
11.05.18
q 1
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
0
11.05.18
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
1
1
11.05.18
q 1
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
4
2
Samarkand Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.18
fin
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
w/o
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
0
18.05.18
1/2
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
1
4
6
3
18.05.18
1/2
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
1
3
17.05.18
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
1
5
6
8
17.05.18
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Nikola Milojevic
0
3
4
17.05.18
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
2
4
17.05.18
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
0
4
3
16.05.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
3
2
16.05.18
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
2
4
16.05.18
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
1
16.05.18
1
st
round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Tristan Lamasine
0
4
4
16.05.18
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
3
5
16.05.18
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Roman Safiullin
0
4
5
16.05.18
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
3
16.05.18
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Miljan Zekic
0
2
2
<