Russia F8 (Moscow) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: Belgium F10 (Damme)
ATP: China F14 (Anning)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Piombino)
ATP: Korea F6 (Anseong)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Haren)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Russia F8 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F25 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (La
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Russia F8 (Moscow) live, $15K
Russia F8 (Moscow)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.08.18
fin
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
1
1
30.08.18
1/2
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
4
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
5
6
6
6
30.08.18
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
2
6
1
29.08.18
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
2
6
2
29.08.18
1/4
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
5
6
3
29.08.18
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
1
29.08.18
1/4
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
retired
0
3
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
6
4
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
6
0
1
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
2
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
6
3
4
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
4
3
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
2
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
retired
0
2
0
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
1
6
4
28.08.18
2
nd
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
7
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
5
1
26.08.18
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
4
6
4
26.08.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
3
4
26.08.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexandr Binda
1
6
2
5
26.08.18
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
1
7
5
1
26.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
3
2
27.08.18
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
3
1
27.08.18
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
6
3
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
retired
0
2
1
27.08.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
3
27.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
5
2
27.08.18
1
st
round
Richard Muzaev
2
7
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
6
4
2
27.08.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
1
3
27.08.18
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
4
4
27.08.18
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
6
3
2
27.08.18
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
7
5
3
4
27.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
1
7
4
3
1
27.08.18
1
st
round
Danil Spasibo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
3
3
25.08.18
qual.
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Kukharenko
0
0
1
25.08.18
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniil Kim
1
6
1
4
25.08.18
qual.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
2
2
25.08.18
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
2
1
25.08.18
qual.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Maksim Malyshev
0
3
5
25.08.18
qual.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
0
1
2
25.08.18
qual.
Philipp Klimov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
6
5
3
25.08.18
qual.
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
4
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
retired
0
3
0
24.08.18
q 1
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
24.08.18
q 1
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Kuklin
0
4
4
24.08.18
q 1
Petr Arkhipov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
1
7
3
2
24.08.18
q 1
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Orlov
0
3
0
24.08.18
q 1
Maksim Malyshev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Povalishnikov
0
3
0
24.08.18
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
7
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
2
5
24.08.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
0
1
0
24.08.18
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
6
2
3
24.08.18
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
1
1
24.08.18
q 1
Artem Kukharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
4
2
24.08.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
2
0
24.08.18
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Bogdanov
0
2
3
24.08.18
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Derunov
0
2
0
24.08.18
q 1
Andrey Budanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
4
2
24.08.18
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Timoshenko
0
4
4
24.08.18
q 1
Daniil Kim
2
7
7
H2H
Konstantin Agarev
0
6
2
6
4
Russia F8 (Moscow)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.18
fin
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
2
6
6
26.08.18
1/2
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
4
5
26.08.18
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
4
26.08.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin/Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
2
26.08.18
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
0
3
1
26.08.18
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Andrey Chepelev
0
5
4
26.08.18
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Savriyan Danilov
1
6
4
6
7
26.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
4
6
11
H2H
Franco Feitt/Maksim Malyshev
1
6
0
9
26.08.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
6
5
2
26.08.18
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin/Roman Zhurbin
0
2
1
26.08.18
1
st
round
Alexandr Binda/Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
2
1
26.08.18
1
st
round
Matvey Minin/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov/Danil Spasibo
0
3
5
26.08.18
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
0
4
1
26.08.18
1
st
round
Alexey Baryshev/Andrey Chepelev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrey Budanov/Andrey Uvarov
1
1
6
6
26.08.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ivan Kalinin
0
2
2
<