Russia F1 (Kazan) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Russia F1 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F1 (Kazan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.17
fin
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
6
3
5
22.06.17
1/2
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
4
6
4
22.06.17
1/2
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
0
6
4
21.06.17
1/4
Yan Sabanin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
1
21.06.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
6
1
5
21.06.17
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
0
1
21.06.17
1/4
Ilya Vasilyev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
6
3
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
6
7
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Yan Sabanin
2
7
3
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
5
6
6
5
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
3
7
2
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
2
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
5
7
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
6
5
7
6
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
6
4
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
6
3
4
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
retired
0
2
7
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
3
6
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
6
2
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lobkov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
1
7
5
1
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
3
6
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
2
6
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
5
6
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
6
2
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
7
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
0
2
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
1
4
6
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
3
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Galkin
0
4
2
18.06.17
qual.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
1
2
18.06.17
qual.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
0
2
3
18.06.17
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Bondarenko
0
3
1
18.06.17
qual.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
5
6
0
18.06.17
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
6
5
2
18.06.17
qual.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
2
4
18.06.17
qual.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
3
18.06.17
qual.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Rud
0
4
2
18.06.17
q 2
Vladislav Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
1
3
18.06.17
q 2
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
3
4
18.06.17
q 2
Igor Rud
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Kashirin
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 2
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Semenov
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
3
6
5
18.06.17
q 2
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
4
6
3
18.06.17
q 2
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
H2H
Nail Khabiyev
0
3
0
18.06.17
q 2
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
6
5
2
18.06.17
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
1
5
6
4
18.06.17
q 2
Egor Shutov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Kerbs
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 2
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
2
2
18.06.17
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
6
4
6
6
18.06.17
q 2
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Bergomi
0
4
4
18.06.17
q 2
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 2
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 2
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
4
3
18.06.17
q 1
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
2
1
18.06.17
q 1
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
4
4
18.06.17
q 1
Nail Khabiyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 1
Egor Shutov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
1
6
2
5
18.06.17
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
4
3
18.06.17
q 1
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
3
H2H
Denis Elishakashvili
retired
0
0
18.06.17
q 1
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
3
2
18.06.17
q 1
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Alexey Dubinin
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
2
18.06.17
q 1
Vladislav Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Baziyan
0
3
2
18.06.17
q 1
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Cheuque
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 1
Bulat Galiev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gennady Ushakov
1
6
2
4
18.06.17
q 1
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Bebenin
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 1
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
4
1
Russia F1 (Kazan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.17
fin
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
1
18.06.17
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
4
18.06.17
1/2
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
6
6
4
8
18.06.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Jorge Montero
0
3
2
18.06.17
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
2
6
10
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
1
6
3
4
18.06.17
1/4
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
0
2
2
18.06.17
1/4
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
0
5
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
4
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Nikita Valentsev
0
1
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Dimitriy Voronin
0
2
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Anton Galkin
0
6
4
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
4
12
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Mihail Khaldeev
1
1
6
10
18.06.17
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov
1
7
4
5
5
18.06.17
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak/Jorge Montero
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
1
3
6
8
<