Rome Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Baton Rouge Challenger
ATP: Blunmenau Challenger
ATP: Johannesburg Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Pereira Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2
ATP: China F4
ATP: France F6
ATP: Italy F4
ATP: Korea F2
ATP: Spain F12
ATP: Turkey F7
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Rome Challenger live, $30K+H,
website
Rome Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.04.10
fin
Filippo Volandri
2
6
7
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
4
5
16.04.10
1/2
Filippo Volandri
2
7
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung
0
5
1
16.04.10
1/2
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
4
2
15.04.10
1/4
Yuriy Schukin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
4
15.04.10
1/4
Filippo Volandri
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Rochus
0
3
1
15.04.10
1/4
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
4
6
4
15.04.10
1/4
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
3
3
13.04.10
2
nd
round
Christophe Rochus
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Lammer
0
3
2
13.04.10
2
nd
round
Filippo Volandri
2
7
4
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
6
6
6
2
13.04.10
2
nd
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
0
3
1
13.04.10
2
nd
round
Robin Haase
2
7
0
6
H2H
Jan Hernych
1
5
6
2
14.04.10
2
nd
round
Yuriy Schukin
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vanek
0
3
4
14.04.10
2
nd
round
Jesse Huta Galung
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
0
1
14.04.10
2
nd
round
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio di Mauro
0
3
3
14.04.10
2
nd
round
Federico Delbonis
2
4
7
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
6
1
2
11.04.10
1
st
round
Jan Hernych
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Aguilar
0
3
3
11.04.10
1
st
round
Filippo Volandri
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vassallo Arguello
0
3
1
11.04.10
1
st
round
Michael Lammer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
6
2
4
11.04.10
1
st
round
Jesse Witten
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pedro Clar-Rossello
1
4
6
4
11.04.10
1
st
round
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
4
1
12.04.10
1
st
round
Christophe Rochus
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
6
6
2
4
12.04.10
1
st
round
Jiri Vanek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Koellerer
0
4
3
12.04.10
1
st
round
Yuriy Schukin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Naso
1
6
3
2
12.04.10
1
st
round
Alessio di Mauro
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pashanski
0
2
4
12.04.10
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Ivo Minar
0
6
2
2
12.04.10
1
st
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
4
6
H2H
Matteo Trevisan
1
6
6
6
4
12.04.10
1
st
round
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
7
3
2
1
12.04.10
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
4
6
H2H
David Marrero
1
5
6
1
12.04.10
1
st
round
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
3
2
12.04.10
1
st
round
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Comporto
0
0
3
11.04.10
qual.
Boris Pashanski
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez
0
1
4
11.04.10
qual.
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adrian Garcia
1
4
6
3
11.04.10
qual.
Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
5
2
11.04.10
qual.
Matteo Viola
1
6
0
H2H
Francesco Aldi
retired
0
0
0
11.04.10
q 2
Adrian Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Capone
0
2
3
11.04.10
q 2
Francesco Aldi
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj
0
1
1
11.04.10
q 2
Boris Pashanski
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Torroni
0
4
1
11.04.10
q 2
Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
2
6
H2H
Damiano di Ienno
1
6
3
6
0
11.04.10
q 2
Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Langer
1
6
4
4
11.04.10
q 2
Jesse Huta Galung
2
7
7
H2H
Francesco Piccari
0
5
5
11.04.10
q 2
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
4
1
11.04.10
q 2
Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Viola
0
1
5
11.04.10
q 1
Francesco Piccari
2
6
6
6
H2H
Diego Alvarez
1
7
2
3
4
11.04.10
q 1
Marco Viola
2
7
6
H2H
Ervin Eleskovic
0
5
3
11.04.10
q 1
Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitri Sitak
0
6
8
0
11.04.10
q 1
Massimo Capone
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Meneschincheri
0
0
0
11.04.10
q 1
Damiano di Ienno
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
0
2
Rome Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.10
fin
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
7
H2H
Jeff Coetzee/Jesse Witten
0
4
6
4
11.04.10
1/2
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
6
5
11.04.10
1/2
Jeff Coetzee/Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
0
3
1
11.04.10
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
7
H2H
David Marrero/Adrian Ungur
0
4
5
11.04.10
1/4
Daniele Bracciali/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Diego Alvarez/Alessio di Mauro
1
4
6
6
11.04.10
1/4
Jeff Coetzee/Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Comporto/Matteo Viola
0
1
0
11.04.10
1/4
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung/Rogier Wassen
0
1
3
11.04.10
1
st
round
Jesse Huta Galung/Rogier Wassen
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Garcia/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
2
11.04.10
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
7
H2H
Flavio Cipolla/Vincenzo Santopadre
0
3
5
11.04.10
1
st
round
Daniele Bracciali/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez
0
3
4
11.04.10
1
st
round
Diego Alvarez/Alessio di Mauro
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Gianluca Naso
0
3
2
11.04.10
1
st
round
David Marrero/Adrian Ungur
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Yuriy Schukin
0
6
3
5
11.04.10
1
st
round
Jeff Coetzee/Jesse Witten
2
7
6
H2H
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
0
5
3
11.04.10
1
st
round
Antonio Comporto/Matteo Viola
2
7
2
10
H2H
Adil Shamasdin/Dmitri Sitak
1
6
5
6
5
11.04.10
1
st
round
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
3
1
<