Punta Del Este 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Punta Del Este Challenger live, $54K+H,
website
Punta Del Este
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.19
fin
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
2
3
25.01.19
1/2
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
2
2
25.01.19
1/2
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
6
6
3
24.01.19
1/4
Emilio Gomez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
4
6
3
24.01.19
1/4
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
5
6
1
24.01.19
1/4
Facundo Arguello
2
7
3
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
6
2
6
1
24.01.19
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
7
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
5
5
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
7
7
4
4
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
0
2
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
3
4
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
3
4
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
3
3
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
1
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
4
7
4
3
23.01.19
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
3
5
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
6
6
2
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
6
5
1
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Hugo Dellien
2
6
3
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
3
6
5
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
0
6
5
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
6
4
4
21.01.19
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
5
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
6
6
2
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
6
4
1
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Emilio Gomez
2
7
7
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
6
3
5
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
1
7
10
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
5
5
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
6
3
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
7
3
6
11
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
6
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
4
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
5
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
2
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
6
5
20.01.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
4
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
3
6
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
2
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
6
4
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
2
1
20.01.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
4
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
2
5
21.01.19
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
2
6
5
21.01.19
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
6
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille
0
2
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
2
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
4
6
0
20.01.19
qual.
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
2
20.01.19
qual.
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
5
2
Punta Del Este
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.19
fin
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
2
7
6
8
24.01.19
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
4
10
H2H
David Marrero/Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
2
6
2
24.01.19
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo
0
3
5
23.01.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos
0
3
0
23.01.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Nino Serdarusic
0
3
4
23.01.19
1/4
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo
2
7
5
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
1
6
8
7
8
23.01.19
1/4
David Marrero/Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
2
7
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas
1
6
6
2
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fernando Romboli
0
2
2
21.01.19
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Bagnis
0
5
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Giannessi
1
4
7
5
2
21.01.19
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes/Emiliano Troche
0
0
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Andrej Martin
0
4
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Nino Serdarusic
2
7
3
13
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
1
6
7
6
11
22.01.19
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Joao Souza
0
6
4
6
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
David Marrero/Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
3
6
10
H2H
Preston Brown/Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
8
<