Dusseldorf 2013 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Nice
ATP: Dusseldorf
ATP: Argentina F7
ATP: Bulgaria F2
ATP: China F5
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Egypt F8
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Italy F9
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Mexico F9
ATP: Portugal F7
ATP: Romania F2
ATP: Russia F7
ATP: Spain F11
ATP: Thailand F1
ATP: Turkey F20
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf live, ˆ467K,
website
Dusseldorf
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.13
fin
Juan Monaco
2
6
6
H2H
Jarkko Nieminen
0
4
3
23.05.13
1/2
Jarkko Nieminen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
1
5
6
3
23.05.13
1/2
Juan Monaco
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
6
8
22.05.13
1/4
Jarkko Nieminen
1
w/o
H2H
Tommy Haas
0
22.05.13
1/4
Juan Monaco
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
4
22.05.13
1/4
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Hajek
0
3
1
22.05.13
1/4
Guido Pella
2
7
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
6
5
5
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Tommy Haas
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig
1
6
4
5
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
3
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
1
0
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Juan Monaco
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ghem
0
4
4
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
1
4
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Igor Sijsling
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
3
4
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Viktor Troicki
2
6
7
H2H
Grega Zemlja
0
3
6
3
21.05.13
2
nd
round
Guido Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
0
6
1
1
18.05.13
1
st
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
2
2
18.05.13
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig
2
7
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
0
5
4
18.05.13
1
st
round
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
3
19.05.13
1
st
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
3
1
19.05.13
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
1
6
4
2
19.05.13
1
st
round
Andre Ghem
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
4
0
19.05.13
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Becker
0
3
2
19.05.13
1
st
round
Guido Pella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot
1
4
6
4
20.05.13
1
st
round
Grega Zemlja
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Goffin
1
7
0
2
20.05.13
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Korolev
0
2
4
20.05.13
1
st
round
Viktor Troicki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Russell
1
6
3
4
20.05.13
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Davydenko
1
6
4
3
18.05.13
qual.
Lukasz Kubot
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Fischer
0
4
3
18.05.13
qual.
Andre Ghem
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
3
18.05.13
qual.
Evgeny Korolev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
2
6
4
18.05.13
qual.
Guido Pella
2
1
6
7
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
3
6
3
17.05.13
q 2
Lukasz Kubot
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Becker
0
5
2
17.05.13
q 2
Andre Ghem
2
5
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
7
3
4
17.05.13
q 2
Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Vagnozzi
0
4
6
4
17.05.13
q 2
Evgeny Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Meffert
0
4
1
17.05.13
q 2
Martin Fischer
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung
0
3
3
17.05.13
q 2
Guido Pella
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alexander Ward
1
4
6
6
5
17.05.13
q 2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Nils Langer
0
3
5
17.05.13
q 2
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann
0
5
2
17.05.13
q 1
Lukasz Kubot
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
0
3
17.05.13
q 1
Andre Begemann
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Milton
0
3
0
17.05.13
q 1
Dominik Meffert
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Pavic
0
6
2
2
17.05.13
q 1
Simone Vagnozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
17.05.13
q 1
Andre Ghem
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Dinslaken
0
3
0
17.05.13
q 1
Dustin Brown
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
6
11
1
17.05.13
q 1
Evgeny Korolev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikola Ciric
1
6
1
2
17.05.13
q 1
Illya Marchenko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oliver Golding
1
6
2
6
4
17.05.13
q 1
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
2
2
17.05.13
q 1
Martin Fischer
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
3
2
17.05.13
q 1
Nils Langer
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
2
6
3
17.05.13
q 1
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Marcan
0
2
2
17.05.13
q 1
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Bjelica
0
3
1
17.05.13
q 1
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Schulz
0
5
4
17.05.13
q 1
Richard Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak
0
3
2
17.05.13
q 1
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Vinciguerra
0
1
1
Dusseldorf
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.13
fin
Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich
2
7
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
0
5
2
23.05.13
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
10
H2H
Colin Fleming/Jonathan Marray
1
2
7
2
5
23.05.13
1/2
Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich
2
6
6
12
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Andre Sa
1
7
9
1
10
20.05.13
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Andre Sa
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Dmitry Tursunov
1
4
7
8
22.05.13
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands/Igor Sijsling
0
6
4
4
22.05.13
1/4
Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Lukas Rosol
0
4
5
22.05.13
1/4
Colin Fleming/Jonathan Marray
2
7
6
H2H
Jamie Murray/John Peers
0
5
3
18.05.13
1
st
round
Frederik Nielsen/Andre Sa
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Becker/Dominik Schulz
0
2
2
19.05.13
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig/Lukas Rosol
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julian Knowle/Filip Polasek
1
2
6
8
19.05.13
1
st
round
Daniel Brands/Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Jamie Delgado
0
2
4
19.05.13
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Dmitry Tursunov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tommy Haas/Michael Russell
1
4
7
5
8
20.05.13
1
st
round
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
5
7
10
H2H
Philipp Marx/Florin Mergea
1
7
6
2
2
20.05.13
1
st
round
Colin Fleming/Jonathan Marray
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/Frank Moser
0
6
2
4
21.05.13
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Martin Emmrich
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Purav Raja
0
4
2
21.05.13
1
st
round
Jamie Murray/John Peers
2
7
4
10
H2H
Christopher Kas/Oliver Marach
1
6
3
6
8
<