Portugal F16 (Sintra) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Portugal F16 (Sintra) live, $15K
Portugal F16 (Sintra)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.18
fin
Frederico Gil
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
3
6
0
24.08.18
1/2
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
1
2
24.08.18
1/2
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
2
7
7
3
23.08.18
1/4
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
4
23.08.18
1/4
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Shropshire
0
1
3
23.08.18
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
5
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
7
4
3
23.08.18
1/4
Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
6
4
4
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
3
3
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Evan Hoyt
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
6
1
4
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Shropshire
2
7
4
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
5
6
4
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Tiago Cacao
3
6
6
1
def.
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
1
3
7
4
0
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Bresson
0
4
1
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
3
H2H
Finn Bass
retired
0
2
2
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
H2H
Niels Desein
0
2
6
5
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Cameron Green
0
4
6
5
20.08.18
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
3
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Samuel Shropshire
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
6
2
1
20.08.18
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
4
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
3
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Leo Bresson
1
4
7
2
4
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
retired
0
6
6
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
2
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
2
3
20.08.18
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
4
21.08.18
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
5
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Niels Desein
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
0
0
21.08.18
1
st
round
Michel Vernier
1
6
5
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
retired
0
3
1
21.08.18
1
st
round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
2
5
21.08.18
1
st
round
Cameron Green
1
6
4
H2H
Sami Reinwein
retired
0
1
3
21.08.18
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
6
H2H
George Houghton
1
7
4
2
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
2
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
2
0
19.08.18
qual.
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
7
7
H2H
Leo Bresson
0
5
5
19.08.18
qual.
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
7
H2H
Kento Perera
0
3
6
2
19.08.18
qual.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
5
2
19.08.18
qual.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
4
3
19.08.18
qual.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Rotheram
0
2
2
19.08.18
qual.
Osgar O'Hoisin
1
w/o
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
19.08.18
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
5
19.08.18
qual.
George Houghton
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
4
2
18.08.18
q 2
Goncalo Falcao
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
5
3
18.08.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
1
4
18.08.18
q 2
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
0
3
18.08.18
q 2
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Antonio
0
4
6
5
18.08.18
q 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
0
4
1
18.08.18
q 2
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Wright
0
0
0
18.08.18
q 2
Alec Adamson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kevin Le
1
0
6
1
18.08.18
q 2
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
1
3
18.08.18
q 2
Leo Bresson
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
4
2
18.08.18
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
3
7
6
H2H
Preston Brown
1
6
5
0
18.08.18
q 2
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Hironori Koyanagi
0
3
2
18.08.18
q 2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
1
1
18.08.18
q 2
Joseph Rotheram
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira
0
2
4
18.08.18
q 2
Kento Perera
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
1
3
6
4
18.08.18
q 2
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das
0
3
3
18.08.18
q 2
George Houghton
2
6
6
H2H
Zeki Horoz
0
2
3
17.08.18
q 1
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Sousa
0
1
1
17.08.18
q 1
Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
4
6
5
17.08.18
q 1
Francisco Dias
1
2
H2H
Alexander Donski
retired
0
2
17.08.18
q 1
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
2
4
17.08.18
q 1
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
H2H
Dario Montes
0
4
5
17.08.18
q 1
Matthew Hingley
2
6
6
H2H
Heber Adonis
0
4
2
17.08.18
q 1
Kevin Le
2
6
6
H2H
Duarte Silva
0
1
1
17.08.18
q 1
Leo Bresson
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Leal
0
1
3
17.08.18
q 1
Joao Antonio
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Anacleto
0
0
2
17.08.18
q 1
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
2
17.08.18
q 1
Michael Shaw
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Silva Y De Matos
0
3
0
17.08.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
3
4
17.08.18
q 1
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
7
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
4
6
6
17.08.18
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Guga Tavadze
0
2
4
17.08.18
q 1
Zeki Horoz
1
2
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
retired
0
1
17.08.18
q 1
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
4
1
17.08.18
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
1
1
17.08.18
q 1
Joseph Rotheram
2
3
7
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
1
6
6
3
3
17.08.18
q 1
Kento Perera
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
0
1
17.08.18
q 1
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
1
6
2
H2H
Sebastian Tong
retired
0
3
2
17.08.18
q 1
Alejandro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Lemos Gomes
0
5
1
17.08.18
q 1
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
4
17.08.18
q 1
George Houghton
1
6
1
H2H
Alexander Jhun
retired
0
3
1
17.08.18
q 1
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
3
0
17.08.18
q 1
Hironori Koyanagi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martim Vilela
1
7
3
3
17.08.18
q 1
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Sandoval
0
3
3
17.08.18
q 1
Terence Das
2
6
6
H2H
Lucca Durazzo
0
2
0
Portugal F16 (Sintra)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.18
fin
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Diego Matos
0
3
0
19.08.18
1/2
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern/Sami Reinwein
0
0
4
19.08.18
1/2
Goncalo Falcao/Diego Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Niels Desein/Frederico Gil
0
19.08.18
1/4
Robin Kern/Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Mario Mansilla Diez
0
3
4
19.08.18
1/4
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek
1
w/o
H2H
Finn Bass/Evan Hoyt
0
19.08.18
1/4
Goncalo Falcao/Diego Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis/Michel Vernier
0
6
3
3
19.08.18
1/4
Niels Desein/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves/Martim Leote Prata
0
2
2
19.08.18
1
st
round
Robin Kern/Sami Reinwein
2
7
6
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Mauricio Echazu
1
5
7
7
7
19.08.18
1
st
round
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov/Luis Afonso Pita
0
1
2
19.08.18
1
st
round
Goncalo Falcao/Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
2
19.08.18
1
st
round
Finn Bass/Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues/Afonso Salgado
0
3
2
19.08.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria
1
3
6
3
19.08.18
1
st
round
Socrates Leon Tsoronis/Michel Vernier
2
2
6
10
H2H
Samuel Shropshire/Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
3
5
19.08.18
1
st
round
Simao Alves/Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green/Osgar O'Hoisin
0
4
4
19.08.18
1
st
round
Niels Desein/Frederico Gil
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Francisco Dias
1
7
4
0
<