Portugal F12 (Idanha 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Portugal F12 (Idanha-A-Nova) live, $25K
Portugal F12 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
4
21.07.17
1/2
David Perez Sanz
2
7
5
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
7
7
5
21.07.17
1/2
Lucas Catarina
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
6
3
6
4
20.07.17
1/4
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
1
2
20.07.17
1/4
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
4
20.07.17
1/4
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
2
6
3
20.07.17
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
6
6
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
1
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
6
0
2
19.07.17
2
nd
round
David Perez Sanz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
1
6
4
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
3
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
7
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
5
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
2
4
7
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
1
6
5
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Daniel Batista
2
7
2
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
5
6
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
4
6
0
17.07.17
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
5
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
5
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira
0
2
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
0
2
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
3
4
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
4
6
7
H2H
Tyler Hochwalt
1
6
3
5
18.07.17
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
0
0
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
2
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
6
H2H
Winston Lin
1
1
7
5
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Hugo Largo
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Weber
0
1
6
4
18.07.17
1
st
round
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
1
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
3
6
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
2
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
3
6
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Daniel Batista
1
2
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
retired
0
5
18.07.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
2
16.07.17
qual.
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
1
3
6
6
4
16.07.17
qual.
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
0
1
16.07.17
qual.
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
2
0
16.07.17
qual.
Bruno Mardones
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
1
6
3
0
16.07.17
qual.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
2
2
16.07.17
qual.
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Diogo Lourenco
0
2
4
16.07.17
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
2
7
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
1
4
6
5
16.07.17
qual.
Arthur Weber
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Von Hafe Perez
0
2
3
16.07.17
q 2
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Carmelo
0
3
0
16.07.17
q 2
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
1
7
0
4
16.07.17
q 2
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Riveiro Gil
0
1
3
16.07.17
q 2
Diogo Lourenco
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
0
5
4
16.07.17
q 2
Thomas Servien
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
3
4
16.07.17
q 2
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
2
4
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
1
6
3
3
16.07.17
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
6
3
2
16.07.17
q 2
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Zeki Horoz
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 2
Grega Boh
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
6
5
5
16.07.17
q 2
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Valdoleiros
0
3
2
16.07.17
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
2
6
4
16.07.17
q 2
Jose Von Hafe Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
3
1
16.07.17
q 2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
2
3
16.07.17
q 2
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
3
6
1
16.07.17
q 2
Alejandro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais
0
6
5
2
16.07.17
q 2
Arthur Weber
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Fontcuberta
0
5
2
16.07.17
q 1
Enric Guaita-Pais
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
0
5
1
16.07.17
q 1
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
David Canavezes
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Diogo Lourenco
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
1
4
16.07.17
q 1
Thomas Servien
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
2
0
16.07.17
q 1
Nuno Carmelo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pedro Vide
1
7
5
1
6
4
16.07.17
q 1
Sergi Fontcuberta
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luke Gerry
1
2
7
2
16.07.17
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Salazar Martinez
0
1
3
16.07.17
q 1
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
1
6
7
6
1
16.07.17
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
7
4
H2H
Pol Fernandez
retired
0
5
3
16.07.17
q 1
Jose Von Hafe Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastiano Correia Cortez
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Santiago Riveiro Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Wright
0
4
4
16.07.17
q 1
Martim Leote Prata
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Rocha
0
2
6
2
16.07.17
q 1
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Varao
0
3
2
16.07.17
q 1
Zeki Horoz
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
5
4
16.07.17
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
2
5
16.07.17
q 1
Russell Henderson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
1
2
6
1
16.07.17
q 1
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vicente
0
1
4
16.07.17
q 1
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
7
H2H
Duarte Nuno Teixeira
0
3
6
3
16.07.17
q 1
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Contzen
0
3
0
16.07.17
q 1
Guilherme Valdoleiros
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yaseen Elhalafawy
1
7
2
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Manuel Goncalves
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
1
6
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Brancal
0
1
3
Portugal F12 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.17
fin
David Perez Sanz/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
1
7
7
5
7
16.07.17
1/2
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
3
10
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
1
1
6
7
16.07.17
1/2
David Perez Sanz/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
3
6
8
16.07.17
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
1
3
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian/Arthur Weber
retired
0
2
16.07.17
1/4
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
2
7
0
10
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
1
6
6
6
7
16.07.17
1/4
David Perez Sanz/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Grega Boh/Adil Kalyanpur
1
2
6
4
16.07.17
1/4
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Cembellin Prieto/Felipe Muzzi
0
4
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Diogo Lourenco/Miguel Semedo
0
3
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
2
5
7
13
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Voljacques
1
7
6
4
11
16.07.17
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
3
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais/Pol Vaquero Fernandez
0
2
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Grega Boh/Adil Kalyanpur
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Erik Crepaldi
0
6
3
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alejandro Garcia
1
2
6
6
16.07.17
1
st
round
Antonio Cembellin Prieto/Felipe Muzzi
2
5
7
10
H2H
Joao Barra/Antonio Sabugueiro
1
7
6
6
6
16.07.17
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian/Arthur Weber
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Gerry/Tyler Hochwalt
0
1
2
<