Poprad Tatry Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Poprad Tatry Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
website
Poprad Tatry Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.17
fin
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
0
3
22.06.17
1/2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
7
5
4
3
22.06.17
1/2
Laslo Djere
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
5
21.06.17
1/4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
2
5
21.06.17
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
2
3
21.06.17
1/4
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
0
5
21.06.17
1/4
Laslo Djere
2
1
6
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
4
5
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Martin Klizan
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
7
4
5
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
6
4
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
1
6
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
4
H2H
Michael Linzer
retired
0
2
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
5
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Laslo Djere
2
1
7
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
5
5
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
1
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
2
6
6
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
4
6
7
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
1
6
4
6
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Santiago Giraldo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
1
5
6
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
0
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
4
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
0
2
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Sproch
0
1
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Michael Linzer
2
6
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
7
5
6
9
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
4
H2H
Agustin Velotti
retired
0
1
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
2
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
6
7
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
1
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
7
2
4
17.06.17
qual.
Luca Margaroli
2
5
6
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
1
7
4
4
17.06.17
qual.
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
3
17.06.17
qual.
Filip Horansky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
3
6
2
17.06.17
qual.
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
6
6
1
16.06.17
q 2
Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
4
4
16.06.17
q 2
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Mokry
0
1
1
16.06.17
q 2
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
3
16.06.17
q 2
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Isak Arvidsson
0
3
3
16.06.17
q 2
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
2
6
5
16.06.17
q 2
Vadym Ursu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
1
4
6
0
16.06.17
q 2
Patrik Nema
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
1
4
7
2
16.06.17
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
1
6
4
6
4
16.06.17
q 1
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
4
6
2
16.06.17
q 1
Luca Margaroli
2
7
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
5
2
16.06.17
q 1
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Scott
0
0
0
Poprad Tatry Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.17
fin
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
6
3
21.06.17
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zdenek Kolar
0
3
6
5
21.06.17
1/2
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson
0
2
5
20.06.17
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic
0
4
4
20.06.17
1/4
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denys Molchanov
1
6
5
6
20.06.17
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zdenek Kolar
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury
1
6
4
5
20.06.17
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Filip Krajinovic
1
6
4
8
18.06.17
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Petr Michnev
0
5
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Sebastian Ofner
0
3
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Filip Krajinovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tomas Liska/Andrej Martin
1
6
4
8
18.06.17
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan/Patrik Nema
0
1
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu
0
0
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
7
H2H
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat
0
1
5
19.06.17
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky/Dominik Sproch
0
3
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Agustin Velotti
0
2
2
<