Peru F2 (Lima) 2018 live score

Peru F2 (Lima) live, $15K

atp single Clay Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.18
fin
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 61 4
04.10.18
1/2
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 w/o
Nicolas Mejia 0
05.10.18
1/2
Bastian Malla 2 7 2 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 5 6 3
04.10.18
1/4
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
04.10.18
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 2
04.10.18
1/4
Bastian Malla 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 3
04.10.18
1/4
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 5
02.10.18
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 2 2
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 1
02.10.18
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 75 5 3
03.10.18
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
03.10.18
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 1
03.10.18
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 5 1
03.10.18
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 5 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 7 0
01.10.18
1st round
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 4 64
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 7
Michel Vernier 1 3 6 61
01.10.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
01.10.18
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 1
01.10.18
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 7 2 3
01.10.18
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 61 3
01.10.18
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
02.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Santos 1 6 2
Federico Zeballos retired 0 4 5
02.10.18
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 2
02.10.18
1st round
Boris Arias 2 3 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 1 6 5 0
02.10.18
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 63
01.10.18
qual.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
01.10.18
qual.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 0 2
01.10.18
qual.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 0
01.10.18
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 3
01.10.18
qual.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 4 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 2 65
01.10.18
qual.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
01.10.18
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 4
30.09.18
q 2
Sergio Monges 2 7 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 62 6 3
30.09.18
q 2
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Jordan Iturra 0 2 0
30.09.18
q 2
Boris Arias 2 3 6 6
Marco Pairetti 1 6 3 3
30.09.18
q 2
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Jose Luis Claro 0 2 2
30.09.18
q 2
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 7 6
Daniel Mora 0 5 3
30.09.18
q 2
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 3 3
30.09.18
q 2
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 2 3
30.09.18
q 2
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 1 5
30.09.18
q 2
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 4
30.09.18
q 2
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 3 2
30.09.18
q 2
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 0 1 2
30.09.18
q 2
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 3 2
30.09.18
q 2
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 2 2
30.09.18
q 2
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 2
30.09.18
q 2
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 4
30.09.18
q 2
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 4 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 4 6 4
29.09.18
q 1
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 1
29.09.18
q 1
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 0 1 0
29.09.18
q 1
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 1 6 7
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 6 1 65
29.09.18
q 1
Boris Arias 2 7 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 64 2
29.09.18
q 1
Jordan Iturra 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 0
29.09.18
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 66 68
29.09.18
q 1
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 0 2
29.09.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl 2 7 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 5 2
29.09.18
q 1
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 2 2
29.09.18
q 1
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 4 75 1
29.09.18
q 1
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 2 7 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 6 63 1
29.09.18
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 5 3
29.09.18
q 1
Alan Postay 2 6 7
Diego Serra 0 0 5
29.09.18
q 1
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Luis Guajardo Miranda 0 0 0
29.09.18
q 1
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 0 2
29.09.18
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 4 2
29.09.18
q 1
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 0
29.09.18
q 1
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 2 6
Mario Urquidi 1 0 6 1
29.09.18
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Diego Tapia 0 1 2
29.09.18
q 1
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 2 4
29.09.18
q 1
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 3
29.09.18
q 1
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 2 4
29.09.18
q 1
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Del Carpio Davila 0 2 0
29.09.18
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 1 0
29.09.18
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 1 0
29.09.18
q 1
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 1 1
29.09.18
q 1
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
29.09.18
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 74 4 2
29.09.18
q 1
Julian Gimenez 2 5 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 7 2 1
29.09.18
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 0 2
29.09.18
q 1
Jose Luis Claro 2 2 7 6
Guillermo Aracena 1 6 63 2
29.09.18
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 3 1
atp double Clay Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
fin
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 0 2 3
30.09.18
1/2
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 10
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 1 6 2 3
30.09.18
1/2
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 2 10
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 8
30.09.18
1/4
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 2 6 5 12
Maximiliano Estevez/Nicolas Mejia 1 4 7 10
30.09.18
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Victor Nunez 0 1 4
30.09.18
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 6 6
30.09.18
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 1 11
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 9
30.09.18
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 2 6 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 4 6
30.09.18
1st round
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 4
30.09.18
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza/Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Jorge Manzur/Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 3 1
30.09.18
1st round
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier 0 4 2
30.09.18
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
30.09.18
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 10
Cayetano March/Daniel Mora 1 76 4 5
30.09.18
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 12
Tyler Mercier/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 6 3 10
30.09.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 10
Duilio Beretta/Christopher Li 1 4 6 8
<