Ostrava Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Manta Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Rhodes Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4
ATP: Australia F3
ATP: Brazil F4
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F6
ATP: Korea F4
ATP: Mexico F2
ATP: Spain F14
ATP: Usa F10
ATP: Uzbekistan F2
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ostrava Challenger live, $42.5K,
website
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.05.10
fin
Lukas Rosol
2
7
4
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig
1
5
6
6
4
30.04.10
1/2
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Snobel
0
5
3
30.04.10
1/2
Ivan Dodig
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Veic
0
5
3
29.04.10
1/4
Pavel Snobel
2
7
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
6
6
3
29.04.10
1/4
Lukas Rosol
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ivo Minar
1
6
1
6
3
29.04.10
1/4
Ivan Dodig
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
7
3
4
29.04.10
1/4
Antonio Veic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Fischer
1
7
4
0
27.04.10
2
nd
round
Pavel Snobel
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
2
5
27.04.10
2
nd
round
Ivo Minar
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
0
1
1
27.04.10
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero
0
2
3
27.04.10
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Hernych
0
2
2
28.04.10
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
1
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
6
4
3
28.04.10
2
nd
round
Ivan Dodig
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
7
4
2
2
28.04.10
2
nd
round
Martin Fischer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
1
6
6
5
4
28.04.10
2
nd
round
Antonio Veic
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
4
6
7
25.04.10
1
st
round
Jan Hernych
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
0
4
5
25.04.10
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
3
0
25.04.10
1
st
round
Antonio Veic
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Oswald
0
4
5
25.04.10
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak
1
3
6
2
26.04.10
1
st
round
Pavel Snobel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
4
6
1
26.04.10
1
st
round
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
7
2
2
26.04.10
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
1
6
1
4
26.04.10
1
st
round
Ivo Minar
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mario Ancic
1
6
4
5
26.04.10
1
st
round
David Marrero
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dawid Olejniczak
1
6
3
4
26.04.10
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
3
3
26.04.10
1
st
round
Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
1
4
26.04.10
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
1
2
26.04.10
1
st
round
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
David Guez
0
3
3
26.04.10
1
st
round
Martin Fischer
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jiri Vanek
1
3
7
3
26.04.10
1
st
round
Martin Klizan
1
5
H2H
Karol Beck
retired
0
0
26.04.10
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Prikryl
0
1
0
25.04.10
qual.
Pavel Snobel
2
7
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
3
25.04.10
qual.
Dawid Olejniczak
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nikola Mektic
1
6
4
6
5
25.04.10
qual.
Jan Mertl
2
6
7
H2H
David Novak
0
4
5
25.04.10
qual.
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Flock
0
1
4
25.04.10
q 2
Pavel Snobel
2
6
6
H2H
Ladislav Chramosta
0
3
2
25.04.10
q 2
Dawid Olejniczak
2
7
4
7
H2H
David Savic
1
6
4
6
6
5
25.04.10
q 2
Jan Mertl
2
6
3
7
H2H
Florin Mergea
1
3
6
5
25.04.10
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Pazicky
1
6
3
2
25.04.10
q 2
David Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Sikora
0
3
3
25.04.10
q 2
Alexander Flock
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Reissig
0
2
3
25.04.10
q 2
Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Kuncik
0
5
3
25.04.10
q 2
Filip Krajinovic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jaan-Frederik Brunken
1
6
3
6
5
25.04.10
q 1
Pavel Snobel
2
0
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
2
0
25.04.10
q 1
Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Hrevus
0
0
0
25.04.10
q 1
Dawid Olejniczak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jiri Skoloudik
1
3
6
3
25.04.10
q 1
Jan Mertl
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Schulhauser
0
1
6
3
25.04.10
q 1
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kukuczka
0
0
0
25.04.10
q 1
Ladislav Chramosta
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
2
25.04.10
q 1
David Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Pospisil
0
1
0
25.04.10
q 1
Alexander Flock
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Placek
0
1
0
25.04.10
q 1
David Savic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Radim Urbanek
1
6
0
1
25.04.10
q 1
Michal Pazicky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jan Lostak
1
4
7
6
2
25.04.10
q 1
Adrian Sikora
2
7
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
0
6
4
4
25.04.10
q 1
Nicolas Reissig
2
7
6
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
5
3
25.04.10
q 1
Jaan-Frederik Brunken
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy
0
3
0
25.04.10
q 1
Jan Kuncik
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Kubiena
0
1
1
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.04.10
fin
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
6
6
6
8
25.04.10
1/2
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Sadik Kadir/Lukas Rosol
0
5
5
25.04.10
1/2
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mario Ancic/Ivan Zovko
1
7
0
4
8
25.04.10
1/4
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs/David Savic
0
1
4
25.04.10
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
7
1
10
H2H
Jan Hernych/Jan Mertl
1
6
0
6
5
25.04.10
1/4
Sadik Kadir/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Marx/Igor Zelenay
0
3
4
25.04.10
1/4
Mario Ancic/Ivan Zovko
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic/Martin Prikryl
0
4
2
25.04.10
1
st
round
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Adrian Sikora
0
3
4
25.04.10
1
st
round
Philipp Marx/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Antonio Veic
1
7
5
0
6
25.04.10
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
0
6
2
4
25.04.10
1
st
round
Sadik Kadir/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil/Pavel Snobel
0
3
2
25.04.10
1
st
round
Attila Balazs/David Savic
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy/David Guez
0
4
5
25.04.10
1
st
round
Mario Ancic/Ivan Zovko
1
w/o
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dawid Olejniczak
0
25.04.10
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic/Martin Prikryl
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/David Marrero
1
4
6
5
25.04.10
1
st
round
Jan Hernych/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak/Yannick Mertens
0
2
2
<