Nur Sultan Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Nur-Sultan Challenger live, $135K+H,
website
Nur Sultan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
1
6
5
6
4
19.07.19
1/2
Evgeny Donskoy
2
3
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
1
6
5
19.07.19
1/2
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
6
3
3
18.07.19
1/4
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
7
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
4
6
4
18.07.19
1/4
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
2
18.07.19
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
7
6
6
1
4
18.07.19
1/4
Sebastian Korda
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
5
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Matteo Viola
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
6
4
4
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Gastao Elias
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
6
3
6
6
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
1
6
1
4
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
0
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Aleksandar Vukic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
3
4
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
7
3
5
4
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
4
17.07.19
3
rd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
7
5
3
4
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
4
0
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
2
3
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
5
4
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Ji Sung Nam
2
1
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
4
2
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
5
4
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
4
4
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
3
6
3
15.07.19
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
5
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
3
2
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
1
6
1
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
4
6
3
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
1
1
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
6
8
6
5
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
3
6
4
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
4
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
4
6
4
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
5
6
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
3
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Harry Bourchier
0
4
6
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
3
6
5
14.07.19
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
1
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
6
0
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
4
6
4
14.07.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda
1
5
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
retired
0
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
1
2
6
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
6
8
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
6
1
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
3
6
3
14.07.19
qual.
Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
2
6
3
14.07.19
qual.
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
6
4
4
Nur Sultan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.07.19
fin
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam
0
4
4
18.07.19
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena
0
5
3
18.07.19
1/2
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam
2
3
7
10
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
2
8
17.07.19
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Arthur Rinderknech
0
5
2
17.07.19
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
2
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov
retired
0
0
17.07.19
1/4
Illya Marchenko/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola
1
7
2
8
17.07.19
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov
0
4
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
4
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
4
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar/Zhizhen Zhang
0
6
2
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
0
0
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
3
6
5
16.07.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan
0
3
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
4
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Aldin Setkic
0
5
6
3
<