Marburg Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (De
ATP: Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F11 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F19 (Sharm
ATP: France F14 (Bourg
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F20 (Albinea)
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
ATP: Poland F4 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Torres
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F20 (Getxo)
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: USA F23 (Wichita)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Marburg Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Marburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.17
fin
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
2
3
06.07.17
1/2
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
4
06.07.17
1/2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
4
4
05.07.17
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
4
6
3
05.07.17
1/4
Arthur De Greef
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
5
05.07.17
1/4
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
5
1
05.07.17
1/4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
4
3
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
1
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
1
5
6
2
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
3
3
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Arthur De Greef
2
7
7
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
0
5
5
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
2
4
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
1
2
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
7
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
6
10
6
5
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
6
1
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
3
6
4
02.07.17
1
st
round
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
3
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
5
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
3
1
02.07.17
1
st
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
4
3
6
2
02.07.17
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
6
6
02.07.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
1
6
1
4
02.07.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
4
7
7
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
5
6
7
03.07.17
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
2
6
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
3
03.07.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
6
6
5
03.07.17
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
7
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
5
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
3
03.07.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
5
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
3
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tim Puetz
1
2
7
4
2
01.07.17
qual.
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
2
7
6
3
01.07.17
qual.
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
3
01.07.17
qual.
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Ruepke
0
6
9
4
01.07.17
qual.
David Pichler
2
7
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
5
6
3
30.06.17
q 2
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
1
3
30.06.17
q 2
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Amer Naow
0
1
2
30.06.17
q 2
Tim Puetz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
6
3
1
30.06.17
q 2
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
5
30.06.17
q 2
Mikael Ymer
2
6
0
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
1
6
6
6
01.07.17
q 2
Artem Smirnov
2
6
7
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
4
6
1
01.07.17
q 2
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
1
4
01.07.17
q 2
David Pichler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joel Link
1
0
6
1
30.06.17
q 1
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
1
1
30.06.17
q 1
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Simon Vrbsky
0
2
4
30.06.17
q 1
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
1
0
30.06.17
q 1
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos
0
4
2
Marburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.17
fin
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis
2
6
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
6
4
05.07.17
1/2
Rameez Junaid/Ruan Roelofse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
1
6
4
7
06.07.17
1/2
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte
0
4
2
04.07.17
1/4
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
2
7
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula/Sergio Galdos
0
6
4
2
04.07.17
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julian Lenz/Tim Puetz
1
4
7
5
4
04.07.17
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Ruan Roelofse
2
7
6
10
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann/Yannik Reuter
1
5
7
8
1
05.07.17
1/4
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
4
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Alessandro Motti
0
4
1
02.07.17
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
1
02.07.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
3
7
02.07.17
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Ruan Roelofse
2
7
3
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek
1
6
2
6
7
03.07.17
1
st
round
Fabiano De Paula/Sergio Galdos
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Tadej Turk
0
2
5
03.07.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/David Pichler
1
4
7
4
8
03.07.17
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann/Yannik Reuter
2
6
3
10
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Centenari
1
4
6
4
04.07.17
1
st
round
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Federico Gaio
0
3
4
<