Marbella Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Marbella Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Marbella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Pablo Andujar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
6
6
6
4
29.03.19
1/2
Pablo Andujar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
7
3
29.03.19
1/2
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
7
7
3
2
28.03.19
1/4
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
2
28.03.19
1/4
Benoit Paire
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
4
6
7
28.03.19
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
4
6
1
28.03.19
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
4
6
1
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
2
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
6
4
3
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Benoit Paire
1
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
retired
0
1
6
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
4
6
4
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
2
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
1
6
3
1
27.03.19
3
rd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
2
0
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
4
7
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
5
5
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
5
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
2
7
6
4
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
2
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
1
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
retired
0
2
0
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
4
5
25.03.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
3
6
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer
0
4
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
6
2
2
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Benoit Paire
2
7
2
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
3
6
2
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
2
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
6
4
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
4
0
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
2
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
4
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
3
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
1
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
2
6
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
4
6
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Matteo Donati
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
2
6
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
2
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Djokovic
0
3
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
3
6
6
5
24.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
3
6
5
24.03.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
7
4
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
5
7
5
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
5
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
retired
0
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
1
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
4
24.03.19
qual.
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
5
1
24.03.19
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
6
12
Marbella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.03.19
fin
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
6
6
28.03.19
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
4
28.03.19
1/2
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
5
1
27.03.19
1/4
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
1
6
2
3
27.03.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
4
27.03.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
5
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
1
3
7
8
27.03.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
0
2
6
8
25.03.19
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
1
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov
1
4
7
3
8
26.03.19
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
5
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
2
10
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Tommy Robredo
1
6
5
6
6
26.03.19
1
st
round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Peter Heller
0
5
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Pedro Sousa
0
1
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
5
5
<