M25+H Bydgoszcz 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Bydgoszcz live, $25K+H
M25+H Bydgoszcz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
fin
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
5
3
16.08.19
1/2
Nicolas Alvarez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
6
4
4
16.08.19
1/2
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
3
4
15.08.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
4
15.08.19
1/4
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
3
15.08.19
1/4
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
0
1
15.08.19
1/4
Daniel Michalski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
1
0
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
3
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
4
6
6
5
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
4
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
5
6
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
retired
0
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
2
12.08.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
6
2
1
12.08.19
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
4
12.08.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
2
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
6
6
4
12.08.19
1
st
round
Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
3
7
7
6
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
6
4
0
13.08.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
5
6
6
13.08.19
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
3
6
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
1
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Yann Wojcik
1
2
H2H
Martins Podzus
retired
0
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Stajszczak
0
2
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
4
6
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz
0
4
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
2
6
4
2
12.08.19
qual.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
2
12.08.19
qual.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
4
12.08.19
qual.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
3
2
12.08.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
1
1
12.08.19
qual.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
4
3
12.08.19
qual.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
3
5
12.08.19
qual.
Yann Wojcik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Przemyslaw Zielinski
1
6
4
8
12.08.19
qual.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
3
2
11.08.19
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
2
11.08.19
q 1
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
7
5
10
H2H
Oliwer Wierzbicki
1
6
2
7
7
11.08.19
q 1
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
0
3
1
11.08.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
6
4
4
11.08.19
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Sytkow
0
4
1
11.08.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
0
11.08.19
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
4
3
11.08.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Jarek Andrzejczak
0
0
2
11.08.19
q 1
Przemyslaw Zielinski
2
6
5
10
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
2
7
6
11.08.19
q 1
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
2
0
11.08.19
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
6
4
1
11.08.19
q 1
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Pieczonka
0
0
2
11.08.19
q 1
Piotr Galus
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
3
6
8
11.08.19
q 1
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
3
4
5
11.08.19
q 1
Jan Jermar
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
2
2
M25+H Bydgoszcz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.19
fin
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
3
4
11.08.19
1/2
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
0
3
6
4
11.08.19
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
6
1
11.08.19
1/4
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michal Dembek/Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
3
11.08.19
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
1
3
6
8
11.08.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
1
w/o
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Denis Yevseyev
0
11.08.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
4
11.08.19
1
st
round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
7
3
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
6
5
6
7
11.08.19
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula
0
3
6
2
11.08.19
1
st
round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Stajszczak/Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
2
2
11.08.19
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Yann Wojcik
0
3
1
11.08.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Galka/Piotr Galus
0
6
3
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Jiri Lehecka
2
7
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
6
4
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak/Denis Yevseyev
2
2
7
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Robin Stanek
1
6
6
1
2
11.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz/Maciej Smola
0
1
6
4
<