M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
2
4
20.09.19
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
0
1
4
20.09.19
1/2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
2
6
2
19.09.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker
2
5
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
7
2
4
19.09.19
1/4
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
19.09.19
1/4
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
1
20.09.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch
1
6
4
4
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
retired
0
4
6
0
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
0
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
4
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Gerch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
1
6
2
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Federico Iannaccone
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
6
3
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Gigante
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
2
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
4
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
4
7
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
1
4
6
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
3
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
5
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
3
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
5
3
16.09.19
1
st
round
Luciano Darderi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
2
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
4
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
3
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
2
6
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
4
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
3
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
4
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
5
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
3
7
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Matteo Gigante
2
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
5
2
16.09.19
qual.
Stefano Reitano
2
7
6
H2H
Raffaele Giuliano
0
5
1
16.09.19
qual.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
0
0
16.09.19
qual.
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
3
3
16.09.19
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
2
2
16.09.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
7
7
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
6
5
5
16.09.19
qual.
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
2
15.09.19
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias
0
0
1
15.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Haddad
0
3
4
15.09.19
q 1
Filippo Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri
0
1
1
15.09.19
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pantalone
0
2
3
15.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
5
10
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
1
2
7
8
15.09.19
q 1
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michele Fois
1
7
3
1
3
15.09.19
q 1
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
0
2
15.09.19
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
3
2
15.09.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
3
4
15.09.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
2
15.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Tomassetti
0
2
4
15.09.19
q 1
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
1
0
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone
1
6
1
7
15.09.19
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
1
1
15.09.19
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch
0
3
4
15.09.19
1/4
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
5
15.09.19
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera/Andrea Gola
0
4
4
15.09.19
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari/Federico Iannaccone
0
4
3
15.09.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur
1
3
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Stefano Reitano
retired
0
1
15.09.19
1
st
round
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luigi Corrias/Filippo Giovannini
1
6
2
7
15.09.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Wilson Leite
0
4
6
5
15.09.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Di Nocera/Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke/Stephanos Schinas
0
3
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Gianmarco Ferrari/Federico Iannaccone
2
7
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Luciano Darderi
0
6
5
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
12
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin
1
3
7
6
10
15.09.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Ingarao/Stefano Reitano
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Lucas Neagu
0
2
5
15.09.19
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur
2
5
7
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
1
7
5
5
<