M25 Poznan 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Poznan live, $25K
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.08.20
fin
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
6
6
1
28.08.20
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
7
3
4
28.08.20
1/2
Kacper Zuk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
1
6
3
27.08.20
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
3
27.08.20
1/4
Jelle Sels
2
6
0
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
3
6
4
27.08.20
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
6
9
27.08.20
1/4
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
3
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
2
0
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
1
6
3
6
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maks Kasnikowski
1
6
4
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
5
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
5
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
1
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Harold Mayot
2
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
6
5
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
6
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens
0
6
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
6
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Wojciech Marek
2
0
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
4
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
0
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
2
6
3
24.08.20
qual.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
0
1
24.08.20
qual.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
24.08.20
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
24.08.20
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
5
1
24.08.20
qual.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
4
3
24.08.20
qual.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
6
2
5
23.08.20
q 2
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Szic
0
2
2
23.08.20
q 2
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
4
0
23.08.20
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
0
6
4
0
23.08.20
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
1
4
6
5
23.08.20
q 2
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
2
3
23.08.20
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
0
2
23.08.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt
2
7
6
H2H
Leyton Rivera
0
5
4
23.08.20
q 2
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
3
23.08.20
q 2
Michal Mikula
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
1
3
6
3
23.08.20
q 2
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
2
2
23.08.20
q 2
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
0
0
23.08.20
q 2
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
5
2
22.08.20
q 1
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
4
3
22.08.20
q 1
Zdenek Derkas
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
4
4
22.08.20
q 1
Peter Samosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksander Zdzuj
1
7
3
3
3
22.08.20
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Dawid Taczala
0
3
2
22.08.20
q 1
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
1
1
22.08.20
q 1
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
4
6
6
22.08.20
q 1
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
2
6
6
H2H
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva
0
1
2
22.08.20
q 1
Oscar Weightman
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
3
6
6
22.08.20
q 1
Jan Jermar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis
1
3
6
6
22.08.20
q 1
Makary Adamek
2
6
6
H2H
Jarek Andrzejczak
0
0
1
22.08.20
q 1
Mikolaj Lorens
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Gewert
0
0
1
22.08.20
q 1
Leyton Rivera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Szymon Kielan
1
6
3
3
22.08.20
q 1
Sandro Szic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alan Bojarski
1
6
5
1
22.08.20
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
4
7
10
H2H
Younes El Aynaoui
1
6
5
3
22.08.20
q 1
Thijmen Loof
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
2
6
5
22.08.20
q 1
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
1
0
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.08.20
fin
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
0
5
2
27.08.20
1/2
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
0
5
3
27.08.20
1/2
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
1
w/o
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
0
26.08.20
1/4
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
1
4
6
6
26.08.20
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
0
1
3
26.08.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
0
1
3
26.08.20
1/4
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
7
H2H
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
9
6
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Leyton Rivera/Oscar Weightman
1
0
6
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
1
w/o
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt/Aleksander Zdzuj
0
1
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
2
6
6
25.08.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Mateusz Terczynski
0
6
5
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Harold Mayot
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva/Hasan Ibrahim
0
1
0
<