M25 Klosters 2020 live score

M25 Klosters live, $25K

atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
fin
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 2
18.09.20
1/2
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 2
18.09.20
1/2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 2 6 1
17.09.20
1/4
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 2 5
17.09.20
1/4
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Leandro Riedi 0 5 4
17.09.20
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 3 6 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 64 79 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 5 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 62 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 7
Luca Staeheli 1 2 6 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 3
17.09.20
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 1 6 3
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 2 0
14.09.20
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Jerome Kym 0 62 65
14.09.20
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 2
14.09.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 2 64
14.09.20
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 3 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 1 6 1
15.09.20
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 3 77 3
15.09.20
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 66
15.09.20
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
15.09.20
1st round
Remy Bertola 1 6
Federico Iannaccone retired 0 0
15.09.20
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 0
15.09.20
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 64
15.09.20
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 0
15.09.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 4
15.09.20
1st round
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 2 1
15.09.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 1 1
15.09.20
1st round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 5 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 1 7 65
15.09.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
14.09.20
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 63 2
14.09.20
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 3 4
14.09.20
qual.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 0 0
14.09.20
qual.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
14.09.20
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Ilias Zimmermann 0 3 2
14.09.20
qual.
Luca Staeheli 2 2 6 10
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 3 8
14.09.20
qual.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 4 6 6
14.09.20
qual.
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 3
13.09.20
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Mark Mitchell 0 2 3
13.09.20
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0 0 2
13.09.20
q 1
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 0 0
13.09.20
q 1
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Sven Brocker 0 4 4
13.09.20
q 1
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 2 0
13.09.20
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 2 1
13.09.20
q 1
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 1
13.09.20
q 1
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 3
13.09.20
q 1
Adrien Burdet 2 6 5 11
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 4 7 9
13.09.20
q 1
Ilias Zimmermann 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
13.09.20
q 1
Mika Brunold 2 6 6 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 3 71 4
atp double Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.20
fin
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 3 75 6
17.09.20
1/2
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 1 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 6 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 68 65
17.09.20
1/4
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 0 67 2
17.09.20
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 0 69 0
17.09.20
1/4
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 5
14.09.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
14.09.20
1st round
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone 0
14.09.20
1st round
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 0 5 4
14.09.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
15.09.20
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 1 w/o
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0
15.09.20
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Pietro Pellanda 0 4 3
<