M25 Fort Worth 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Fort Worth live, $25K
M25 Fort Worth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
2
0
26.10.19
1/2
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
2
4
26.10.19
1/2
Jesper De Jong
2
7
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
6
7
3
24.10.19
1/4
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Fearnley
0
2
2
24.10.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong
2
6
7
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
4
6
2
25.10.19
1/4
Liam Broady
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
1
7
0
3
25.10.19
1/4
Alfredo Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Ponwith
0
6
2
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
2
6
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ryan Peniston
1
6
1
H2H
Brian Cernoch
retired
0
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
0
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Fearnley
1
6
1
H2H
Alastair Gray
retired
0
1
0
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
3
6
1
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
0
3
4
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
6
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
0
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
1
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
6
6
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
0
6
4
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
4
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
1
4
6
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jordi Arconada
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
6
4
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Hendrik Jebens
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
6
6
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Alfredo Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Logan Zapp
0
2
6
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
2
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
1
4
6
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Brian Cernoch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
1
2
6
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Alastair Gray
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
1
6
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
1
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Zink
0
2
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jacob Fearnley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
4
6
4
21.10.19
qual.
Hendrik Jebens
1
6
3
H2H
Tanner K Smith
retired
0
4
0
21.10.19
qual.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Banzer
0
1
2
21.10.19
qual.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Kuhar
0
4
3
21.10.19
qual.
Brian Cernoch
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
4
2
21.10.19
qual.
Jacob Fearnley
2
2
7
10
H2H
Luc Fomba
1
6
5
6
21.10.19
qual.
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Spencer Papa
0
1
3
20.10.19
q 2
Spencer Papa
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Frantzen
0
5
3
20.10.19
q 2
Rodrigo Banzer
2
4
7
11
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
6
6
4
9
20.10.19
q 2
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Max Kurzban
0
2
3
20.10.19
q 2
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Markes
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 2
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Evans
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 2
Brian Cernoch
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noah Schachter
1
6
1
8
20.10.19
q 2
Tanner K Smith
2
6
3
10
H2H
Logan Smith
1
1
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Luc Fomba
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
0
3
3
20.10.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Morris
0
2
6
4
20.10.19
q 2
Jacob Fearnley
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
4
1
20.10.19
q 2
Zachary Svajda
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leighton Allen
1
4
6
6
19.10.19
q 1
Spencer Papa
2
6
6
H2H
Janicije Sasha Karic
0
4
3
19.10.19
q 1
Rodrigo Banzer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Moceanu
0
4
1
19.10.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti
2
6
7
H2H
Rahul Dhokia
0
4
6
5
19.10.19
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
3
4
19.10.19
q 1
Alfredo Perez
2
7
5
10
H2H
Finn Bass
1
6
4
7
0
19.10.19
q 1
Reese Stalder
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Jones
0
6
5
5
19.10.19
q 1
Max Kurzban
2
6
7
H2H
Jochen Bertsch
0
4
5
19.10.19
q 1
Valentin Vacherot
2
7
6
H2H
Jimmy Bendeck
0
6
5
1
19.10.19
q 1
Brian Cernoch
2
6
6
H2H
William Kesterson
0
0
1
19.10.19
q 1
Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Vikas Deo
0
4
2
19.10.19
q 1
Luc Fomba
2
5
7
10
H2H
Sven Lah
1
7
6
5
6
19.10.19
q 1
Matt Kuhar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ryan Dickerson
1
6
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
Colin Markes
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Overmyer
0
1
0
19.10.19
q 1
Eric Morris
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Barge
0
2
1
19.10.19
q 1
Constantin Frantzen
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Alban
0
3
0
19.10.19
q 1
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt
0
1
3
19.10.19
q 1
Gabriel Evans
2
4
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Roldan
1
6
5
6
19.10.19
q 1
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
6
6
10
H2H
Joshua Sheehy
1
2
7
5
6
19.10.19
q 1
Jacob Fearnley
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Leustian
0
4
6
0
19.10.19
q 1
Leighton Allen
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Whaling
0
2
2
M25 Fort Worth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez
0
2
4
20.10.19
1/2
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff
1
6
3
5
20.10.19
1/2
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez
2
7
3
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu
1
5
6
7
20.10.19
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
w/o
H2H
Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray
0
20.10.19
1/4
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink
0
3
4
20.10.19
1/4
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson
0
6
2
2
20.10.19
1/4
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff
2
6
4
10
H2H
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool
1
2
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Ryan Peniston/Reese Stalder
0
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool
1
7
2
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Tadeas Paroulek
retired
0
5
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Ian Dempster/Tanner K Smith
0
4
6
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Schachter/Valentin Vacherot
0
1
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu
2
7
5
11
H2H
Jimmy Bendeck/Sven Lah
1
6
7
7
9
20.10.19
1
st
round
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Fomba/Eduardo Roldan
0
4
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
0
2
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
1
4
6
5
<