M15 Veigy Foncenex 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Weston
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Veigy-Foncenex live, $15K
M15 Veigy Foncenex
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
fin
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
1
3
31.01.20
1/2
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
3
1
31.01.20
1/2
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
retired
0
2
1
30.01.20
1/4
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
6
3
1
30.01.20
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
2
4
30.01.20
1/4
Alexis Gautier
2
6
5
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
4
7
4
30.01.20
1/4
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
4
4
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
7
3
2
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
4
2
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
7
4
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
1
6
3
6
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
3
7
4
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
5
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
2
5
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
5
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
1
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
2
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
5
7
5
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
2
6
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
3
7
2
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
3
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Glenn Smits
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
4
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
2
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Marc Malkowski
0
2
2
28.01.20
1
st
round
Stefan Seifert
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
0
6
2
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
4
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron
0
1
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
6
4
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
3
6
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
1
6
10
28.01.20
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
3
5
28.01.20
1
st
round
Mischa Lanz
2
7
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
5
5
26.01.20
qual.
Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
4
1
26.01.20
qual.
Hugo Schott
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
6
5
1
26.01.20
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
0
4
2
26.01.20
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Magnaudet
0
4
3
26.01.20
qual.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
3
4
26.01.20
qual.
Stuart Parker
2
1
7
11
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
1
6
5
9
26.01.20
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
7
10
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
7
5
5
5
26.01.20
qual.
Mischa Lanz
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
1
7
25.01.20
q 1
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bouchelaghem
0
0
2
25.01.20
q 1
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Berger
0
4
3
25.01.20
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Bettendroffer
0
1
3
25.01.20
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
4
25.01.20
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
3
0
25.01.20
q 1
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
4
1
25.01.20
q 1
Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Cheraag Bajwa
0
1
3
25.01.20
q 1
Arthur Hugounenq
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
6
5
4
25.01.20
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
6
3
2
25.01.20
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Majcher
0
2
0
25.01.20
q 1
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Mesa Mei
0
2
4
25.01.20
q 1
Lucas Magnaudet
2
6
5
10
H2H
Noah Thurner
1
3
7
6
25.01.20
q 1
Alexandre Aubriot
2
6
2
10
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
1
3
6
7
M15 Veigy Foncenex
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.01.20
fin
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
0
4
3
30.01.20
1/2
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov
0
3
2
30.01.20
1/2
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
2
3
7
10
H2H
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo
1
6
6
3
7
29.01.20
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet
0
3
1
29.01.20
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
0
2
4
29.01.20
1/4
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic
0
6
3
2
29.01.20
1/4
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
3
4
26.01.20
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
1
w/o
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq/Tom Paris
0
27.01.20
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo
1
w/o
H2H
Jonathan Mridha/Christian Samuelsson
0
27.01.20
1
st
round
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Jurgen Briand
0
4
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
1
6
4
6
27.01.20
1
st
round
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet
1
w/o
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens
0
28.01.20
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Berger/Simon Reveniau
0
5
2
28.01.20
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot/Adan Freire Da Silva
0
3
3
<