M15 Tallahassee 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santa Marta
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Tallahassee
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Tallahassee live, $15K
M15 Tallahassee
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.12.19
fin
Anton Matusevich
2
3
6
7
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
1
6
1
5
06.12.19
1/2
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
3
6
7
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
6
4
5
06.12.19
1/2
Anton Matusevich
1
6
2
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
retired
0
4
1
05.12.19
1/4
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
4
4
05.12.19
1/4
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
4
2
05.12.19
1/4
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
4
3
05.12.19
1/4
Anton Matusevich
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
1
4
6
3
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Michael Shabaz
1
7
4
H2H
Ryan Peniston
retired
0
5
1
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Dennis Novikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
1
7
4
3
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
2
7
6
H2H
William Blumberg
1
6
6
3
4
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
1
04.12.19
2
nd
round
David Fox
2
6
6
H2H
Tanner K Smith
0
4
4
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Kros
0
3
5
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
0
2
3
04.12.19
2
nd
round
Anton Matusevich
2
4
6
7
H2H
Patrick Kypson
1
6
4
5
02.12.19
1
st
round
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jacob Dunbar
1
6
2
2
02.12.19
1
st
round
William Blumberg
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
2
4
02.12.19
1
st
round
Loris Pourroy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
1
4
6
3
02.12.19
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Knight
0
3
4
03.12.19
1
st
round
Michael Shabaz
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
2
03.12.19
1
st
round
Dennis Novikov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
6
4
6
7
03.12.19
1
st
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
0
2
1
03.12.19
1
st
round
David Fox
2
7
3
7
H2H
Matic Spec
1
5
6
5
03.12.19
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Walters
0
2
4
03.12.19
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba
0
2
0
03.12.19
1
st
round
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Thongoana
0
1
4
03.12.19
1
st
round
Tanner K Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
6
6
2
03.12.19
1
st
round
Patrick Kypson
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
0
5
4
03.12.19
1
st
round
Martins Rocens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matthew Segura
1
3
6
2
03.12.19
1
st
round
Jason Kros
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alex Knaff
1
6
3
6
1
03.12.19
1
st
round
Eliot Spizzirri
2
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
0
1
2
02.12.19
qual.
David Fox
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Giddens
0
4
2
02.12.19
qual.
Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
0
4
1
02.12.19
qual.
Matthew Segura
2
7
3
10
H2H
Abraham Asaba
1
6
7
6
2
02.12.19
qual.
Martins Rocens
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sebastian Arcila
1
4
6
6
02.12.19
qual.
Jason Kros
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Rajia
0
3
1
02.12.19
qual.
Daniel Labrador
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Overmyer
0
0
2
02.12.19
qual.
Richard Thongoana
2
7
5
10
H2H
Jeremie Casabon
1
6
4
7
7
02.12.19
qual.
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
2
0
01.12.19
q 1
David Fox
2
6
6
H2H
Teeradon Tortrakul
0
1
4
01.12.19
q 1
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Asykal Azhar
0
3
4
01.12.19
q 1
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Chase Wood
1
3
6
4
01.12.19
q 1
Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Von Hellens
0
0
3
01.12.19
q 1
Matthew Segura
2
7
7
H2H
Parth Aggarwal
0
5
5
01.12.19
q 1
Sebastian Arcila
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Sinn
0
2
1
01.12.19
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Bryn Nahrung
0
2
4
01.12.19
q 1
Youssef Rajia
2
6
7
H2H
Yang Liu
0
2
5
01.12.19
q 1
Maxwell Giddens
2
6
6
H2H
Carter Morgan
0
1
3
01.12.19
q 1
Jason Kros
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Castro
0
3
1
01.12.19
q 1
Daniel Labrador
2
6
6
H2H
Caleb Strother
0
2
2
01.12.19
q 1
Richard Thongoana
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
0
2
2
01.12.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
4
2
01.12.19
q 1
Quinn Snyder
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Lynch
0
1
2
01.12.19
q 1
Kyle Overmyer
1
w/o
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
01.12.19
q 1
Jeremie Casabon
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Sysoev
0
1
1
M15 Tallahassee
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
fin
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston
0
5
3
01.12.19
1/2
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
3
7
5
01.12.19
1/2
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov
2
6
7
H2H
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight
0
4
6
4
01.12.19
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Arcila/Alex Knaff
0
4
6
3
01.12.19
1/4
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston
2
3
6
12
H2H
Tanner K Smith/Reese Stalder
1
6
1
10
01.12.19
1/4
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Giddens/Ronald Hohmann
0
2
4
01.12.19
1/4
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight
2
6
7
H2H
Loris Pourroy/Marcus Walters
0
3
6
5
01.12.19
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Matic Spec
0
2
2
01.12.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Arcila/Alex Knaff
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Galarneau/Martins Rocens
0
01.12.19
1
st
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith
0
3
2
01.12.19
1
st
round
Tanner K Smith/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Daniel Labrador
1
3
7
2
6
01.12.19
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Andreev/Anton Matusevich
0
6
5
6
3
01.12.19
1
st
round
Maxwell Giddens/Ronald Hohmann
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bryn Nahrung/Chase Wood
1
6
3
6
01.12.19
1
st
round
Loris Pourroy/Marcus Walters
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jacob Dunbar/David Fox
1
2
6
4
01.12.19
1
st
round
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Richard Thongoana
0
3
5
<