M15 Tabarka 2019 live score

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
26.10.19
1/2
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
26.10.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 0
25.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 0 4
25.10.19
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 5 10
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 7
25.10.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 10
Mariano Navone 1 2 6 4
26.10.19
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 0
25.10.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 2
25.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
25.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 7
25.10.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 2
25.10.19
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 2
25.10.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
25.10.19
2nd round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7 10
Daniele Capecchi 1 71 64 5
25.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
21.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 0 0
21.10.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
21.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
21.10.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 1
21.10.19
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 5 4
22.10.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 4 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 3
22.10.19
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
William Grant 0 64 3
22.10.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
22.10.19
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
22.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
22.10.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 3 0
22.10.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 7
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 68
22.10.19
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 7 4 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 62 6 1
22.10.19
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 4
22.10.19
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 3
20.10.19
qual.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 63 3
20.10.19
qual.
William Grant 2 4 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 5
20.10.19
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 8
20.10.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 1 5
19.10.19
q 2
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 1
19.10.19
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 5 4
19.10.19
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Karlo Kranic 0 64 4
19.10.19
q 2
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 4 1
19.10.19
q 2
William Grant 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 2
19.10.19
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 2
19.10.19
q 2
Mariano Navone 2 7 3 10
Luca Castagnola 1 67 6 8
19.10.19
q 2
Octavio Volpi 1 4
Victor Ernaelsteen retired 0 1
19.10.19
q 2
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 0 2
19.10.19
q 2
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 0
19.10.19
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 2 3
19.10.19
q 2
Diego Digraci 2 7 6
Luca Staeheli 0 64 4
19.10.19
q 1
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 1
19.10.19
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 0 2
19.10.19
q 1
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 0 0
19.10.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 2
19.10.19
q 1
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 0
19.10.19
q 1
William Grant 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
19.10.19
q 1
Youcef Rihane 2 7 6
Julian Cundom 0 5 3
19.10.19
q 1
Artur Kulibaba 2 5 6 10
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 7 4 3
19.10.19
q 1
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
19.10.19
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 0 1
19.10.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Alex Watt (GBR) 0 1 0
19.10.19
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 3
19.10.19
q 1
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Bruno Britez 0 1 1
19.10.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 0 1
19.10.19
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3
Niccolo Inserra retired 0 3 0
19.10.19
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 63 3
19.10.19
q 1
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 1 1
19.10.19
q 1
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Federico Fioriti 0 4 3
19.10.19
q 1
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 1
atp double Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 2 7 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 5 6
20.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 0 0 0
20.10.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 4
20.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 1 def.
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto 0
20.10.19
1/4
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 1 w/o
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0
20.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 w/o
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
20.10.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 w/o
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago 0
20.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Bruno Britez/Koonwar Gupta 0 2 0
20.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Boruch Skierkier 0 2 1
20.10.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
20.10.19
1st round
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 2 3 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 1 6 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 4 6 11
Andrea Picchione/Anthony Turchi 1 6 4 9
20.10.19
1st round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi 0 2 3
<