M15 Tabarka 2019 live score

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 0 1
13.09.19
1/2
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
13.09.19
1/2
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 72 5 2
12.09.19
1/4
Anas Fattar 1 3 6 2
Francisco Comesana retired 0 6 1 1
12.09.19
1/4
Moez Echargui 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 4 4
12.09.19
1/4
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
12.09.19
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 61
11.09.19
2nd round
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 3
11.09.19
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 4
11.09.19
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 1
11.09.19
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 4 66
11.09.19
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Roland Stuurman 0 64 2
11.09.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 1
11.09.19
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 64 2
09.09.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 3
09.09.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 4
09.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 0
09.09.19
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
09.09.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 3 6 7
Moritz Thiem 1 6 4 5
09.09.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 2
09.09.19
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 2
09.09.19
1st round
Roland Stuurman 2 3 6 6
Mattia Rossi 1 6 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 7
Marco Furlanetto 1 2 76 63
10.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 6 2 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 1 4 6 4
10.09.19
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 7 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 60 63
10.09.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 4
10.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 0 2
10.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
10.09.19
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 4 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 2 6 3
08.09.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 1
08.09.19
qual.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
08.09.19
qual.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 4 1
08.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Catani 2 1 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 2 8
07.09.19
q 2
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 2 6 10
Andrea Pecorella 1 6 1 5
07.09.19
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 7
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 4 67
07.09.19
q 2
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Yashdeep Singh Duggal 0 5 2
07.09.19
q 2
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 2 65
07.09.19
q 2
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 4
07.09.19
q 2
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jacopo Landini 0 4 1
07.09.19
q 2
Noam Okala 2 7 6
Joshua Ryan 0 5 3
07.09.19
q 2
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 0
07.09.19
q 2
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 1
07.09.19
q 2
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 0
07.09.19
q 2
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 2
07.09.19
q 2
Leonardo Catani 2 6 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 63
07.09.19
q 1
Marco Furlanetto 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 0 65 3
07.09.19
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 4 10
Rhys Searant 1 4 6 6
07.09.19
q 1
Andrea Pecorella 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 1 1
07.09.19
q 1
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 1
07.09.19
q 1
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Cyrillius Eisinga 0 0 1
atp double Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
fin
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 0 2 4
08.09.19
1/2
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6 11
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 1 3 77 9
08.09.19
1/2
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 0 2 2
08.09.19
1/4
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 3 10
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello 1 3 6 8
08.09.19
1/4
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
08.09.19
1/4
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 1 w/o
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 0
08.09.19
1/4
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 7 2 10
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani 1 5 6 7
08.09.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Pietro Marino/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 2
08.09.19
1st round
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
08.09.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 0
08.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
08.09.19
1st round
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello 2 0 7 10
Benjamin Lock/Anderson Reed 1 6 5 7
08.09.19
1st round
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba/Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
08.09.19
1st round
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti/Lorenzo Brunetti 0 5 3
08.09.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Francisco Comesana 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 2 4
<