M15 Santa Cristina 2019 live score

M15 Santa Cristina Val Gardena live, $15K

atp single Clay Italy M15 Santa Cristina sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
fin
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 77 1 2
16.08.19
1/2
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 3 6 5
16.08.19
1/2
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 3
15.08.19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 2
15.08.19
1/4
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 0 4
15.08.19
1/4
Mick Veldheer 2 4 7 7
Toby Martin 1 6 5 614
15.08.19
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 65 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 0 6 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 0 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 6 65
14.08.19
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 2
12.08.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 3
12.08.19
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 3 1
12.08.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Moritz Trocker 0 2 65
12.08.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 4
12.08.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 2 3
13.08.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 4
13.08.19
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 1 3
13.08.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 1 75 3 2
13.08.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 2
13.08.19
1st round
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 2 3
13.08.19
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 1
13.08.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 4
13.08.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 3
13.08.19
1st round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 2
13.08.19
1st round
Federico Campana 2 3 6 7
Georg Winkler 1 6 3 64
13.08.19
1st round
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 4
12.08.19
qual.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 0 65
12.08.19
qual.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 3 6 10
Matteo Gigante 1 6 4 6
12.08.19
qual.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 4
12.08.19
qual.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 2 1
12.08.19
qual.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 5
12.08.19
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 7
Maurizio Speziali 0 5 5
12.08.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione 1 6 1
Horst Rieder retired 0 1 0
12.08.19
qual.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Nicola Cigna 0 3 2
11.08.19
q 1
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Andrea Turco 0 2 1
11.08.19
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
11.08.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni 2 3 6 10
Pietro Marino 1 6 4 4
11.08.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 60 4
11.08.19
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 1 2
11.08.19
q 1
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 4
11.08.19
q 1
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 10
Federico Marchetti 1 75 3 6
11.08.19
q 1
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 4 2
11.08.19
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 0 4
11.08.19
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 2
11.08.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 61 0
11.08.19
q 1
Nicola Cigna 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 3 4
11.08.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Brzezinski 1 75 5 5
11.08.19
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 1 8
11.08.19
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 2
11.08.19
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 0 2
atp double Clay Italy M15 Santa Cristina sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.19
fin
Marco Bortolotti/Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 0 3 4
11.08.19
1/2
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 2 4 6 10
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone 1 6 2 3
11.08.19
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 3
11.08.19
1/4
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Moritz Trocker/Georg Winkler 0 63 3
11.08.19
1/4
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 2 3 7 10
Andrea Guerrieri/Maurizio Speziali 1 6 5 6
11.08.19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 0 1
11.08.19
1/4
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 2 10
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 1 5 6 4
11.08.19
1st round
Moritz Trocker/Georg Winkler 2 6 6 10
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 1 77 2 4
11.08.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Mick Veldheer 0 2 1
11.08.19
1st round
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes/Tim Heger 0 4 4
11.08.19
1st round
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 3
11.08.19
1st round
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6 10
Paolo Dagnino/Nicola Rispoli 1 72 2 8
11.08.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Wilson Leite 1 3
Sebastian Brzezinski/Horst Rieder retired 0 0
11.08.19
1st round
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Marco Corino/Edoardo Zanada 0 4 1
11.08.19
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri/Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner/Thomas Thaler 0 2 4
<