M15 Madrid 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Guayaquil
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Madrid live, $15K
M15 Madrid
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.04.19
fin
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
3
2
19.04.19
1/2
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
4
19.04.19
1/2
Corentin Denolly
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
5
4
19.04.19
1/4
Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
7
2
6
10
19.04.19
1/4
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
0
3
19.04.19
1/4
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
1
19.04.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
1
3
6
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
3
6
3
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
1
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
2
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
2
3
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
2
6
6
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
3
15.04.19
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
3
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
5
6
7
15.04.19
1
st
round
Nam Hoang Ly
2
7
7
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
0
5
5
15.04.19
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
3
6
1
15.04.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
0
2
6
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
2
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
1
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
6
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
4
H2H
Yanais Laurent
retired
0
2
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
3
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
3
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
3
6
8
16.04.19
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
2
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
7
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
5
6
7
16.04.19
1
st
round
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
3
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
6
3
3
14.04.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
4
5
14.04.19
qual.
Yanais Laurent
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
4
4
14.04.19
qual.
Rafael Matos
2
3
7
10
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
5
7
14.04.19
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
5
3
14.04.19
qual.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
4
3
14.04.19
qual.
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
3
2
14.04.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
7
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
2
5
14.04.19
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
5
14.04.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
3
14.04.19
q 1
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
3
2
14.04.19
q 1
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
1
3
14.04.19
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
7
5
0
7
14.04.19
q 1
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
3
6
7
14.04.19
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
3
3
14.04.19
q 1
Francisco Cabral
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
4
5
14.04.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
0
4
2
14.04.19
q 1
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
13
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
3
7
5
11
14.04.19
q 1
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
6
6
14.04.19
q 1
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
4
4
14.04.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
3
1
14.04.19
q 1
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
2
14.04.19
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
3
0
14.04.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
4
1
14.04.19
q 1
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
3
M15 Madrid
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Corentin Denolly/Johan Nikles
2
7
5
13
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
5
7
11
14.04.19
1/2
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil/Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
3
14.04.19
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Frederico Gil
0
5
1
14.04.19
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Frederico Gil
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria
1
6
4
4
14.04.19
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Ryan James Storrie
0
4
3
14.04.19
1/4
Marvin Netuschil/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
0
6
3
4
14.04.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Johan Nikles
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
14.04.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
2
14.04.19
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria
2
3
6
10
H2H
Miguel Damas/Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
1
6
14.04.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Ryan James Storrie
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
0
5
3
14.04.19
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral/Frederico Gil
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
4
6
4
14.04.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alonso Munoz/David Garcia Sanchez
0
3
1
14.04.19
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
0
5
4
14.04.19
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Le Goupil-Maier/Carlos Pinedo Tejada
0
0
0
14.04.19
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
1
4
<