M15 Lima 2019 live score

M15 Lima live, $15K

atp single Clay Peru M15 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.19
fin
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 3 1
12.07.19
1/2
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Matias Soto 0 66 0
12.07.19
1/2
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 0 1
11.07.19
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 2 60
11.07.19
1/4
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 3 4
11.07.19
1/4
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 0 2
11.07.19
1/4
Matias Soto 2 7 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 68 1
10.07.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 5 0
10.07.19
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 0 1
10.07.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 0
10.07.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 1 2
10.07.19
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 3 0
10.07.19
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 1 5
10.07.19
2nd round
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 2
10.07.19
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Carou 1 1 6 2
08.07.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 4 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 2
08.07.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 3
08.07.19
1st round
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 4 64
08.07.19
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 5 1
08.07.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 2
08.07.19
1st round
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 3 4
09.07.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 1
09.07.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 0 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 3 0
09.07.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 0 1
09.07.19
1st round
Felipe Santamaria 2 7 6
Andre Baltazar 0 5 4
09.07.19
1st round
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 1 7
Mateo Vereau 1 4 6 5
09.07.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
09.07.19
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 1 0
09.07.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 5 0
09.07.19
1st round
Marco Saffratti 2 7 4 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 1 62 6 2
09.07.19
1st round
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 4 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 6 3 3
08.07.19
qual.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 2 1
08.07.19
qual.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
08.07.19
qual.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 3 1
08.07.19
qual.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
08.07.19
qual.
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 6 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 4 10
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 8
08.07.19
qual.
Gianluca Ballotta 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 61 3
08.07.19
qual.
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 0 0
07.07.19
q 1
Andre Ku Meza 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 1 3
07.07.19
q 1
Rayane Oumaouche 2 4 6 10
Takeshi Taco 1 6 2 5
07.07.19
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 4
07.07.19
q 1
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 2 2
07.07.19
q 1
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 3 2
07.07.19
q 1
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 2 6 6
Mateo Rivera (2002) 0 0 2
07.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6
Octavio Perez 0 0 0
07.07.19
q 1
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 2 1
07.07.19
q 1
Gianluca Ballotta 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
07.07.19
q 1
Ignacio Buse 2 5 7 10
Joseph Straznicky 1 7 5 5
07.07.19
q 1
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Sebastien Flores 0 3 1
atp double Clay Peru M15 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.19
fin
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 1
07.07.19
1/2
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
07.07.19
1/2
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
07.07.19
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria/Duilio Vallebuona 0 2 1
07.07.19
1/4
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 10
Pedro Iamachkine/Mateo Vereau 1 4 76 8
07.07.19
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Agustin Maria Gascia/Rowland Phillips 0 63 3
07.07.19
1/4
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana/Matias Soto 0 5 69
07.07.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Jack Oswald/Rayane Oumaouche 0 2 0
07.07.19
1st round
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 2
07.07.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 1 3
07.07.19
1st round
Felipe Santamaria/Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason/Raul Moreano Chan 0 1 2
07.07.19
1st round
Agustin Maria Gascia/Rowland Phillips 2 6 5 10
Anatoliy Petrenko/Marco Saffratti 1 3 7 3
07.07.19
1st round
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana/Matias Soto 2 3 7 12
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 1 6 5 10
07.07.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse/Diego Calmet 0 1 1
07.07.19
1st round
Pedro Iamachkine/Mateo Vereau 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar/Facundo Juarez 0 4 1
<