M15 Liberec 2019 live score

M15 Liberec live, $15K

atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Liberec sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
fin
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 63 1
25.10.19
1/2
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 63
25.10.19
1/2
Andrew Paulson 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 0 6 4
24.10.19
1/4
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 7
Adrian Bodmer 1 3 6 65
24.10.19
1/4
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 5 75 65
24.10.19
1/4
Michal Dembek 2 7 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 69 63
24.10.19
1/4
Andrew Paulson 2 3 6 7
Michal Konecny 1 6 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
23.10.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
23.10.19
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell retired 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
21.10.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 2
21.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
21.10.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 4
21.10.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 4
22.10.19
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 3
22.10.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
22.10.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
22.10.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 61 4
22.10.19
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
22.10.19
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
22.10.19
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Jiri Barnat 1 6 4 2
Tomas Machac retired 0 7 1
22.10.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 62 2
21.10.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 2 4
21.10.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 4 6 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 8
21.10.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 4
21.10.19
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
21.10.19
qual.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 4
21.10.19
qual.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 72 3 6
20.10.19
q 1
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 13
Stepan Pecak 1 75 3 11
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 62
20.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Martin Vondrak 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 w/o
Anatoliy Petrenko 0
20.10.19
q 1
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 61 4
20.10.19
q 1
Kristian Kubik 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
atp double Carpet Czech Republic M15 Liberec sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 0 64 5
20.10.19
1/2
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 0 1 4
20.10.19
1/2
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 0 3 4
20.10.19
1/4
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 10
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 1 2 75 5
20.10.19
1/4
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 7 7
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 0 61 64
20.10.19
1/4
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik 0 1 4
20.10.19
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 66 2
20.10.19
1st round
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Jonathan Binding 0 1 65
20.10.19
1st round
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6 11
Christian Samuelsson/Krystof Zapsky 1 77 3 9
20.10.19
1st round
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 4 6 7
20.10.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka 0 1 66
20.10.19
1st round
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina/Andrej Glvac 0 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko 0 1 2
20.10.19
1st round
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 2 6 7 10
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell 1 73 62 6
20.10.19
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 6
Martin Krumich/Emiliano Maggioli 0 66 2
<