M15 Koksijde 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Koksijde live, $15K
M15 Koksijde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
fin
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
4
0
16.08.19
1/2
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
3
2
16.08.19
1/2
Gauthier Onclin
2
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
6
4
5
15.08.19
1/4
Romain Barbosa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
6
4
2
15.08.19
1/4
Clement Geens
2
7
4
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
6
13
6
4
15.08.19
1/4
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
0
15.08.19
1/4
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
4
1
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
4
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
1
4
6
1
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Karl Friberg
2
7
1
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
5
6
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Simon Beaupain
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
6
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Carl Soderlund
2
7
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
6
5
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
3
6
H2H
Charles Broom
1
2
6
1
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Simon Carr
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
4
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
1
7
5
3
1
12.08.19
1
st
round
Clement Geens
1
6
1
H2H
Samuel Brosset
retired
0
0
0
12.08.19
1
st
round
Alexis Boureau
2
6
5
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
3
7
3
12.08.19
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
2
12.08.19
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
2
7
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
0
6
5
13.08.19
1
st
round
Romain Barbosa
1
6
2
H2H
Denys Klok
retired
0
1
0
13.08.19
1
st
round
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
5
6
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Simon Beaupain
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
1
4
6
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
3
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Charles Broom
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
1
6
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Daniel De Jonge
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
1
6
1
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
1
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
1
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
6
4
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
4
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
4
12.08.19
qual.
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Quin Verstegen
1
6
2
6
8
12.08.19
qual.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
4
1
12.08.19
qual.
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
2
4
12.08.19
qual.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Tuur Heuvinck
0
2
1
12.08.19
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Nunen
0
3
0
12.08.19
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Borms
0
2
6
5
12.08.19
qual.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
0
12
H2H
Liam Dielen
1
2
6
10
12.08.19
qual.
Alexandre Aubriot
2
7
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
5
0
11.08.19
q 1
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Skinner
0
4
5
11.08.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Alois Blondeel
0
2
0
11.08.19
q 1
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Guardeno
0
1
0
11.08.19
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
4
11.08.19
q 1
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Freire Da Silva
0
1
2
11.08.19
q 1
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
2
0
11.08.19
q 1
Tuur Heuvinck
2
6
3
10
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
3
6
5
11.08.19
q 1
Goran Duquesne
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
1
1
6
5
11.08.19
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rojas
0
0
1
11.08.19
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
2
11.08.19
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
1
1
11.08.19
q 1
Quin Verstegen
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
6
4
6
11.08.19
q 1
Max Van Nunen
2
3
7
12
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
6
5
10
11.08.19
q 1
Liam Dielen
2
6
6
H2H
Karsten Wuyts
0
2
0
11.08.19
q 1
Stefan Borms
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
4
4
11.08.19
q 1
Alexandre Aubriot
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
1
M15 Koksijde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.19
fin
Dan Added/Zizou Bergs
2
6
3
10
H2H
Romain Barbosa/Arnaud Bovy
1
4
6
3
11.08.19
1/2
Dan Added/Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
3
11.08.19
1/2
Romain Barbosa/Arnaud Bovy
2
6
2
10
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
1
1
6
7
11.08.19
1/4
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
6
8
4
11.08.19
1/4
Simon Beaupain/Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
6
1
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
retired
0
3
0
11.08.19
1/4
Dan Added/Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson/Charles Broom
0
1
1
11.08.19
1/4
Romain Barbosa/Arnaud Bovy
2
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
0
5
4
11.08.19
1
st
round
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez/Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
3
0
11.08.19
1
st
round
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Alois Blondeel/Quin Verstegen
0
1
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
2
6
0
10
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas
1
3
6
8
11.08.19
1
st
round
Simon Beaupain/Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
w/o
H2H
Samuel Brosset/Victor Ernaelsteen
0
11.08.19
1
st
round
Dan Added/Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Matias Riva
0
1
1
11.08.19
1
st
round
Alec Adamson/Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva/Nathan Freire Da Silva
0
2
4
11.08.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Aubriot/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Borms/Liam Dielen
0
3
3
11.08.19
1
st
round
Romain Barbosa/Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
1
<