M15 Kamen 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Kamen live, $15K
M15 Kamen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.06.19
fin
Peter Heller
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
6
3
28.06.19
1/2
Peter Heller
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
1
5
28.06.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
retired
0
4
27.06.19
1/4
Pascal Meis
2
7
7
H2H
James Frawley
0
5
6
5
27.06.19
1/4
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
1
0
27.06.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
4
3
27.06.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
6
5
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
1
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
6
1
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Pascal Meis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
3
4
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
2
1
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
4
26.06.19
2
nd
round
James Frawley
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
2
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
0
2
26.06.19
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
3
24.06.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
2
24.06.19
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Henri Squire
1
2
6
2
24.06.19
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
6
6
24.06.19
1
st
round
James Frawley
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
7
4
1
2
24.06.19
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
0
24.06.19
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
0
4
4
24.06.19
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
3
4
24.06.19
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
3
7
2
25.06.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
2
5
25.06.19
1
st
round
Pascal Meis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
3
7
2
25.06.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
4
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
6
6
4
1
25.06.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
6
3
25.06.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
7
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
5
1
25.06.19
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
1
6
6
25.06.19
1
st
round
Luca Staeheli
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
5
0
25.06.19
1
st
round
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
1
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
2
6
5
23.06.19
qual.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
3
23.06.19
qual.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jim Walder
1
1
7
4
23.06.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
4
2
23.06.19
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
1
23.06.19
qual.
Damien Wenger
1
6
3
H2H
Vadym Ursu
retired
0
2
0
23.06.19
qual.
Jordi Walder
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ewan Moore
1
6
3
6
23.06.19
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
5
5
23.06.19
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
3
3
23.06.19
q 1
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
3
23.06.19
q 1
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Dietel
0
3
1
23.06.19
q 1
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Malte Steingass
0
4
4
23.06.19
q 1
Igor Solomatin
1
6
2
H2H
Yan Sabanin
retired
0
4
1
23.06.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Link
0
4
6
7
23.06.19
q 1
Ewan Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
3
23.06.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
1
2
23.06.19
q 1
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
1
23.06.19
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
4
23.06.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
1
6
8
23.06.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Ruland
0
2
1
23.06.19
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
2
23.06.19
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Litvinov
0
1
2
23.06.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers
0
1
2
23.06.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
3
4
23.06.19
q 1
Jim Walder
2
6
5
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
7
6
M15 Kamen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
fin
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
0
4
5
23.06.19
1/2
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
5
23.06.19
1/2
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
2
3
23.06.19
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
1
23.06.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
0
4
6
2
23.06.19
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
6
5
0
23.06.19
1/4
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
3
23.06.19
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers/Ewan Moore
0
3
2
23.06.19
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel
0
23.06.19
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli
1
4
6
6
23.06.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic
0
5
4
23.06.19
1
st
round
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Niklas Schell
0
23.06.19
1
st
round
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Paul Woerner
1
6
6
6
5
23.06.19
1
st
round
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano/Mike Loccisano
0
6
3
1
23.06.19
1
st
round
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
2
<