M15 Kaltenkirchen 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Kaltenkirchen live, $15K
M15 Kaltenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.06.19
fin
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
3
13.06.19
1/2
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
4
13.06.19
1/2
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
4
12.06.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
0
7
6
4
12.06.19
1/4
Christian Lindell
1
6
2
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
retired
0
4
1
12.06.19
1/4
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
12.06.19
1/4
Damien Wenger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
2
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
3
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
4
6
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
1
2
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
4
6
2
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
0
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
5
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
6
4
2
10.06.19
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
1
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
James Frawley
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
0
6
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
3
2
10.06.19
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
George Von Massow
0
4
6
6
10.06.19
1
st
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
0
2
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
4
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Damien Wenger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
6
1
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
4
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
6
6
6
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Dane Sweeny
2
6
4
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
4
6
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
2
10.06.19
1
st
round
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
3
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
6
6
11.06.19
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
6
H2H
Ondrej Styler
0
5
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Jacob Grills
2
5
7
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
7
6
2
6
3
09.06.19
qual.
Paul Woerner
2
6
5
11
H2H
Justin Roberts
1
2
7
9
09.06.19
qual.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
3
09.06.19
qual.
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
6
4
2
09.06.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
0
1
09.06.19
qual.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
3
1
09.06.19
qual.
Bastien Presuhn
2
7
1
10
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
7
09.06.19
qual.
Ondrej Styler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
2
09.06.19
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
3
09.06.19
q 1
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
3
3
09.06.19
q 1
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
2
0
09.06.19
q 1
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
3
2
09.06.19
q 1
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt
0
1
2
09.06.19
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
1
4
09.06.19
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
3
3
09.06.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
1
6
3
5
09.06.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
1
6
10
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
1
7
09.06.19
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
1
4
09.06.19
q 1
Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
2
5
09.06.19
q 1
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
2
09.06.19
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
2
09.06.19
q 1
Bastien Presuhn
1
5
H2H
Max Houkes
retired
0
4
09.06.19
q 1
Ondrej Styler
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
5
6
4
09.06.19
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
2
0
09.06.19
q 1
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
2
2
M15 Kaltenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
fin
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
0
09.06.19
1/2
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
4
09.06.19
1/2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
0
4
4
09.06.19
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
7
4
11
H2H
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek
1
5
6
9
09.06.19
1/4
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger
0
2
0
09.06.19
1/4
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
1
5
09.06.19
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire/Peter Torebko
0
1
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn
0
2
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Ondrej Styler
0
1
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Dane Sweeny
0
1
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Niklas Schell
1
6
2
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek
1
w/o
H2H
James Frawley/Lucas Gerch
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl/Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo
0
1
3
<