M15 Fayetteville 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Fayetteville live, $15K
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
fin
Rinky Hijikata
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
6
2
1
20.09.19
1/2
Nick Chappell
1
6
4
H2H
Carl Soderlund
retired
0
4
3
20.09.19
1/2
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
2
H2H
Takuto Niki
retired
0
1
0
19.09.19
1/4
Takuto Niki
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
6
5
6
4
19.09.19
1/4
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
3
1
20.09.19
1/4
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
0
2
2
20.09.19
1/4
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Ivailo Keremedchiev
0
2
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Takuto Niki
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Nava
0
5
5
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
1
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
4
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
1
2
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
1
0
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Rinky Hijikata
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
6
1
1
18.09.19
2
nd
round
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
6
7
H2H
Sherif Abohabaga
0
4
5
16.09.19
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
3
1
16.09.19
1
st
round
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Justin Roberts
2
7
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
5
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
6
H2H
William Grant
1
7
6
4
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Carl Soderlund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
6
0
2
16.09.19
1
st
round
Grey Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
4
16.09.19
1
st
round
Joshua Howard-Tripp
1
5
6
4
H2H
Joshua Paris
retired
0
7
4
1
17.09.19
1
st
round
Chris Wettengel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
4
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Takuto Niki
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Goetz
0
5
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Eduardo Nava
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Reco
0
5
3
17.09.19
1
st
round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
5
6
H2H
Enzo Wallart
1
3
7
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Sherif Abohabaga
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
2
17.09.19
1
st
round
Alec Adamson
2
1
6
7
H2H
Tyler Zink
1
6
1
6
7
17.09.19
1
st
round
Trent Bryde
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
0
5
17.09.19
1
st
round
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
7
5
2
4
17.09.19
1
st
round
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
4
2
16.09.19
qual.
Chris Wettengel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
6
3
6
7
16.09.19
qual.
Eduardo Nava
2
6
2
11
H2H
William Woodall
1
2
6
9
16.09.19
qual.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Wiersholm
0
2
3
16.09.19
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
4
2
16.09.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Diego Nava
1
3
6
7
16.09.19
qual.
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
5
5
15.09.19
q 2
Chris Wettengel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefan Latinovic
1
3
6
7
15.09.19
q 2
Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marius Frosa
1
3
6
2
15.09.19
q 2
Eduardo Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bracks
0
1
0
15.09.19
q 2
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Williams
0
3
1
15.09.19
q 2
Diego Nava
1
1
H2H
Jan Galka
retired
0
1
15.09.19
q 2
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Morris
0
3
4
15.09.19
q 2
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
0
0
2
15.09.19
q 2
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Bortnick
0
2
2
15.09.19
q 2
Maxim Verboven
1
6
H2H
Alexandre Rotsaert
retired
0
4
15.09.19
q 2
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Kamisar
0
3
6
4
15.09.19
q 2
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
4
7
8
15.09.19
q 2
William Woodall
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kody Pearson
1
7
2
3
4
14.09.19
q 1
Chris Wettengel
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
3
2
14.09.19
q 1
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
2
6
6
H2H
Corey Clarke
0
4
0
14.09.19
q 1
Henrik Wiersholm
2
7
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt
0
6
5
2
14.09.19
q 1
Marius Frosa
2
7
6
H2H
William Genesen
0
6
5
1
14.09.19
q 1
Eduardo Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Derek Groomer
0
1
0
14.09.19
q 1
Austin Williams
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefan Gazo
1
2
6
8
14.09.19
q 1
Nicholas Kamisar
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
3
4
14.09.19
q 1
Kody Pearson
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Dworak
0
1
5
14.09.19
q 1
Eric Morris
2
6
6
H2H
N. Taylor Grove
0
1
1
14.09.19
q 1
Stefan Latinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
3
2
14.09.19
q 1
Diego Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison
0
2
2
14.09.19
q 1
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
3
4
14.09.19
q 1
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Kerst
0
2
2
14.09.19
q 1
Nathaniel Han
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Culicovschi
0
1
1
14.09.19
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
2
4
14.09.19
q 1
Maxim Verboven
2
6
6
H2H
Przemyslaw Zielinski
0
2
2
14.09.19
q 1
Joshua Bortnick
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
2
1
14.09.19
q 1
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
1
5
6
4
14.09.19
q 1
Luke Bracks
1
2
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
retired
0
3
14.09.19
q 1
William Woodall
1
6
5
H2H
Ben Stride
retired
0
4
2
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
fin
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
1
6
13
H2H
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
1
6
3
11
15.09.19
1/2
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
0
3
3
15.09.19
1/2
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
7
6
H2H
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
0
6
6
0
15.09.19
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sherif Abohabaga/Kiranpal Pannu
1
0
6
7
15.09.19
1/4
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
4
2
15.09.19
1/4
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Nava/Eduardo Nava
0
4
6
3
15.09.19
1/4
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Marius Frosa
0
1
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Marius Frosa
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Grey Hamilton
0
4
4
15.09.19
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Takuto Niki
0
5
1
15.09.19
1
st
round
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez/Maxim Verboven
0
3
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp/Nicolas Rousset
0
1
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Alexandre Reco
0
4
2
15.09.19
1
st
round
Sherif Abohabaga/Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Alan Kohen
0
4
6
5
15.09.19
1
st
round
Diego Nava/Eduardo Nava
2
6
7
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley
0
1
6
6
15.09.19
1
st
round
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson/Charlie Emhardt
0
3
4
<