M15 Bucharest 2019 live score

M15 Bucharest live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.19
fin
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 4 1
24.05.19
1/2
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 5
24.05.19
1/2
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 3
23.05.19
1/4
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 0
23.05.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt 1 w/o
Maxime Chazal 0
23.05.19
1/4
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 62
23.05.19
1/4
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 4 6 3
22.05.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 3
22.05.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
22.05.19
2nd round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
22.05.19
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 2
22.05.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
22.05.19
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7 6
Justin Butsch 1 74 64 3
22.05.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
22.05.19
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 1 6 0
20.05.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 5 2
20.05.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 62 2
20.05.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 1
20.05.19
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 63
20.05.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
21.05.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 3 4
21.05.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 2 2
21.05.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 5 5
Victor Crivoi retired 0 7 5
21.05.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 0 3
21.05.19
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 1
21.05.19
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 4
21.05.19
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 65
21.05.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 5
Simon Beaupain retired 0 3 4
21.05.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 2 1
21.05.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 2 1
21.05.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 4
20.05.19
qual.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 0 10
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 1 4 6 4
20.05.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 0 2
20.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 5
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu retired 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
George Botezan 2 6 7
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 3 65
20.05.19
qual.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 4
20.05.19
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 5 6 10
Daniel Damian 1 7 3 7
20.05.19
qual.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 5 4
19.05.19
q 1
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 3
19.05.19
q 1
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 3 74 7
19.05.19
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 0 1
19.05.19
q 1
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 1 0
19.05.19
q 1
Daniel Damian 1 3
Luca George Tatomir retired 0 0
19.05.19
q 1
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 0
19.05.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
19.05.19
q 1
George Botezan 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 0 0
19.05.19
q 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
George Iulian Dina 0 5 4
19.05.19
q 1
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 2 1
19.05.19
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 11
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 3 6 9
19.05.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 3 0
19.05.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 1 1
19.05.19
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 61 4
19.05.19
q 1
Ioan Luca Vidan 2 1 6 13
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 11
19.05.19
q 1
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 3 6 13
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 4 11
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
fin
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 2 6 10
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 4 8
19.05.19
1/2
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 4
19.05.19
1/2
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 4
19.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 11
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond 1 1 73 9
19.05.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion 0 0 0
19.05.19
1/4
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 2 10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 1 6 5
19.05.19
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 0 2 2
19.05.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Matvey Minin 0 4 3
19.05.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Patrick Grigoriu 1 74 64 5
19.05.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 4 3
19.05.19
1st round
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond 2 4 6 10
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu 1 6 3 8
19.05.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi 0 3 2
19.05.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu/Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 4
19.05.19
1st round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion 1 w/o
George Botezan/Vladislav Melnic 0
19.05.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 15
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 13
<