M15 Brasov 2019 live score

M15 Brasov live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 5 4
13.09.19
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 3
13.09.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 6 5 1
12.09.19
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 4 3
12.09.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza 2 4 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 4
12.09.19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 4 6
Calin Manda 1 64 6 1
12.09.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 5 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 7 5 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 1 w/o
Victor Crivoi 0
11.09.19
2nd round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
11.09.19
2nd round
Aziz Kijametovic 1 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras retired 0 1
11.09.19
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 1
11.09.19
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Marko Tepavac 0 3 66
11.09.19
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
11.09.19
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 65 3
11.09.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 5 3
09.09.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 2
09.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 2
09.09.19
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 2 5
10.09.19
1st round
Victor Crivoi 2 6 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 4 6 2
10.09.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 2 6
Jim Walder 1 4 6 4
10.09.19
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 4 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 1 6 2
10.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
10.09.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 0
10.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 61 4
10.09.19
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 0
10.09.19
1st round
Doru Junior Borsan 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 66 2
10.09.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 3 710 4
10.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 1
09.09.19
qual.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 2 0
09.09.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 11
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 4 9
09.09.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 2
09.09.19
qual.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 2
09.09.19
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 3 1
09.09.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 4 3
08.09.19
q 2
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 5
08.09.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Calin Postea 0 0 62
08.09.19
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 5
08.09.19
q 2
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 4 1
08.09.19
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 5 2
08.09.19
q 2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 3
07.09.19
q 1
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 0 3
07.09.19
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Stefan Vargolici 0 0 0
07.09.19
q 1
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 2 2
07.09.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 2 0
07.09.19
q 1
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint 0 1 1
07.09.19
q 1
Ioan Dan Abrudan 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 1 0
07.09.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 1 1
07.09.19
q 1
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 2 6 6
Patrik Strimbu 0 2 3
07.09.19
q 1
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 0 1
07.09.19
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 2 6 6
Iustin Belea 0 4 1
07.09.19
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 2 3
07.09.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 3 0
07.09.19
q 1
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Tudor Enea 0 1 0
07.09.19
q 1
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 2
07.09.19
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 63
07.09.19
q 1
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 7
Obrad Markovski 0 3 63
07.09.19
q 1
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 3 2
07.09.19
q 1
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 2 3
07.09.19
q 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 4
07.09.19
q 1
Calin Postea 2 6 6
Razvan Pasca 0 3 1
atp double Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
fin
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 2
08.09.19
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 4 0
08.09.19
1/2
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 3
08.09.19
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Dmitrii Baskov 0 1 2
08.09.19
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
08.09.19
1/4
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 5 10
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Nicholas David Ionel 1 3 7 8
08.09.19
1/4
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac 0 3 4
08.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 7 4 10
Kirill Kivattsev/Oleksii Krutykh 1 61 6 2
08.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 3 6 10
Dragos Dima/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint/Tudor Marian Musoiu 0 0 1
08.09.19
1st round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder 0 1 2
08.09.19
1st round
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Dmitrii Baskov 2 3 6 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Eduard Vlasceanu 1 6 1 5
08.09.19
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Calin Manda 0 5 4
08.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 61 8
08.09.19
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 7 2 10
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 1 5 6 4
<