M15 Benicarlo 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Benicarlo live, $15K
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
2
25.10.19
1/2
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
2
25.10.19
1/2
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
1
6
3
24.10.19
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
5
6
9
24.10.19
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
0
24.10.19
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
2
7
4
24.10.19
1/4
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
5
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
4
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
retired
0
4
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
5
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
3
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
7
2
4
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
3
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
1
6
4
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
retired
0
0
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
2
4
6
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Defilippis
0
6
5
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
6
6
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
1
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
1
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
4
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
3
20.10.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
7
6
4
4
20.10.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
0
20.10.19
qual.
Miguel Damas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
20.10.19
qual.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
5
20.10.19
q 2
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Matthew Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
4
1
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 2
Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
6
2
4
20.10.19
q 2
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
11
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
1
7
6
9
20.10.19
q 2
Pol Fernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
6
0
7
20.10.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
1
2
20.10.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
3
19.10.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
6
3
1
19.10.19
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
3
19.10.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
0
1
19.10.19
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
5
19.10.19
q 1
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Serra Sanchez
0
3
4
19.10.19
q 1
Francisco Cabral
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
2
6
4
19.10.19
q 1
Miguel Damas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
3
6
6
19.10.19
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Marquez
0
1
1
19.10.19
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
2
1
19.10.19
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
3
4
19.10.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
1
19.10.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
2
2
19.10.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
4
19.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Arteche Vaquer
0
2
1
19.10.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
4
6
19.10.19
q 1
Jackson Varney
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
2
1
19.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Vicente
0
1
4
19.10.19
q 1
Alex Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
1
1
6
7
19.10.19
q 1
Carles Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
4
6
4
19.10.19
q 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
1
6
5
6
3
19.10.19
q 1
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk
0
4
0
19.10.19
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
3
6
3
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
0
3
4
20.10.19
1/2
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
0
4
5
20.10.19
1/2
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
1
6
2
6
20.10.19
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
0
2
20.10.19
1/4
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
20.10.19
1/4
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
0
2
4
20.10.19
1/4
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
5
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
7
3
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
2
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas
retired
0
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
4
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
4
6
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
2
7
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Ilya Rudiukov
0
6
5
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk/Richard Zusman
0
1
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Emilien Voisin
0
3
6
3
<