M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
fin
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 3
21.02.20
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
21.02.20
1/2
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 2
20.02.20
1/4
Maxime Hamou 2 7 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 5 5
21.02.20
1/4
Jules Okala 2 5 6 6
Peter Makk 1 7 4 2
21.02.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 6 2
21.02.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
17.02.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 75 4 0
17.02.20
1st round
Peter Makk 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 64
18.02.20
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 3
18.02.20
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 2
18.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
18.02.20
1st round
Denys Klok 2 4 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 65 4
18.02.20
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 1 4
18.02.20
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 4 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1st round
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Peter Fajta 0 5 62
18.02.20
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 1 1
18.02.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 2
18.02.20
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 2
18.02.20
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 4
18.02.20
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 3 2
18.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 4
18.02.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
17.02.20
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 3 5
17.02.20
qual.
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 3 5
17.02.20
qual.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 2 6 4
17.02.20
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 3
17.02.20
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 5
16.02.20
q 2
Edoardo Eremin 2 4 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 8
16.02.20
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 0 1
16.02.20
q 2
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Kazuki Shimizu 1 3 76 7
16.02.20
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 3
16.02.20
q 2
Luca Prevosto 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 4 6
16.02.20
q 2
Luka Pavlovic 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Backman 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 2 10
Marlon Vankan 1 1 6 8
16.02.20
q 2
Luciano Tacchi 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 63 1
16.02.20
q 2
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
16.02.20
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
16.02.20
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 4 6 5
16.02.20
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 1 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 8
15.02.20
q 1
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 2
15.02.20
q 1
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
15.02.20
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
15.02.20
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 4
15.02.20
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 6 7
15.02.20
q 1
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
15.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 3 1
15.02.20
q 1
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 1
15.02.20
q 1
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 1
15.02.20
q 1
Luca Prevosto 2 6 2 10
Radu Florin Macovei 1 3 6 8
15.02.20
q 1
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 0 2
15.02.20
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 2 12
Arjun Mahadevan 1 1 6 10
15.02.20
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 1
15.02.20
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 0
15.02.20
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 3 3
15.02.20
q 1
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 0
15.02.20
q 1
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 0 3
15.02.20
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
15.02.20
q 1
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 1
Sava Radovic retired 0 1 0
15.02.20
q 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
15.02.20
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
15.02.20
q 1
Jonathan Backman 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
15.02.20
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 75 1 1
15.02.20
q 1
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 1 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 66 6 5
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 2 7 10
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 1 6 63 8
21.02.20
1/2
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 3
21.02.20
1/2
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 10
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
19.02.20
1/4
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
17.02.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 0 2 4
17.02.20
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 3
17.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 5 1
17.02.20
1st round
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
17.02.20
1st round
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 1
17.02.20
1st round
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 1 7 10
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili 1 6 63 7
17.02.20
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
17.02.20
1st round
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Edoardo Eremin/Alessandro Petrone 0 2 5
<