M15 Antalya 2019 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
fin
Christopher O'Connell 2 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 4 1
26.04.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 1
26.04.19
1/2
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 7 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 64 3
25.04.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 67
25.04.19
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 63 4
25.04.19
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 75 64 2
25.04.19
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 0
24.04.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 0
24.04.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jan Mertl 0 61 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 7 7
Niklas Guttau 0 65 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 7 5 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 0
24.04.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 1
22.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
22.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
23.04.19
1st round
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
23.04.19
1st round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
23.04.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
23.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 3
23.04.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 65 4
23.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 4
23.04.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
23.04.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 72 1
23.04.19
1st round
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 3
23.04.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 76 4 2
23.04.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 5
23.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 5 2
23.04.19
1st round
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 1
22.04.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 2 6 10
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 6
22.04.19
qual.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 2
22.04.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 4 3
22.04.19
qual.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 0
22.04.19
qual.
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 4 11
George Botezan 1 66 6 9
22.04.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 3 0
22.04.19
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 7 7
Mats Hermans 0 66 63
22.04.19
qual.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
21.04.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 0 2
21.04.19
q 1
George Botezan 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
21.04.19
q 1
Koray Kirci 2 3 7 10
Egor Matvievici 1 6 5 6
21.04.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Dusan Obradovic 1 3 6 7
21.04.19
q 1
Elliott Farmer 2 7 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 5 3
21.04.19
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 1 4
21.04.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 64 4
21.04.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
21.04.19
q 1
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 0
21.04.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Vladimir Senchuk 0 0 0
21.04.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 3 6 8
21.04.19
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 4
21.04.19
q 1
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 0
21.04.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Peter Vajda 0 5 2
21.04.19
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 0
21.04.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.19
fin
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 10
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 78 7
21.04.19
1/2
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner 0 4 4
21.04.19
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 4 10
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay 1 61 6 1
21.04.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 4 6 7
21.04.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 0 1 0
21.04.19
1/4
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner 2 6 2 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 1 1 6 7
21.04.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Mats Hermans/Vladyslav Orlov 0 0 64
21.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 4 11
Luca Castelnuovo/Yuta Shimizu 1 68 6 9
21.04.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 5
21.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Jim Walder/Jordi Walder 0 4 2
21.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge/Bekir Berk Sahin 0 1 0
21.04.19
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 8
21.04.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer/Emmanuel Luria 0 3 0
21.04.19
1st round
Mats Hermans/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tim Heger/Neel Rajesh 0 3 3
21.04.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Koray Kirci 0 1 3
<